Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 228

Resale properties in Kechery, Thrissur

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajesh Iyer
Owner
1/6
9.32 km away
Resale
Nakshatra Marathakam Apartments
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
9.51 km away
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
2513 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara- 0.1 kmAmala Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmUnited Coconut- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/9
7.12 km away
Resale
₹23.63 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
2287 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara- 0.1 kmAmala Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmSwaminatha Vaibhavam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Trisa Joseph
Owner
1/2
18.02 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Dilip
Owner
1/8
13.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
J
Jems
1/12
7.12 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/11
7.12 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sobha City MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/5
14.03 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/10
12.78 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹122.00/sq.ft
6534 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/14
12.78 km away
Resale
₹60.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mother Hospital (P) LtdClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
J
Jems
1/4
17.05 km away
Resale
₹38.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmalamatha Central School- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmThomson's Casa- 0.1 kmSelex Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/6
17.26 km away
Resale
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
5445 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/16
13.45 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/5
17 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
6316 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Vincent Pallotti Central School- 1.2 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmThomson's Casa- 0.1 kmSelex Mall-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/19
14.54 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/18
10.27 km away
Resale
Sobha Lake Edge
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
3325 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/5
10.69 km away
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
7405 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Florence Academy Thrissur- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmUnited Coconut- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 3.2 km
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/50
10.29 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomePower Backup
Updated
1d ago
J
Jems
1/5
18.02 km away
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Joseph's Model Schools- 0.1 kmAarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmROASTOWN-Global Cuisine Restaurant...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/14
12.5 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mother Hospital (P) LtdClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/12
18.02 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
3344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/11
12.5 km away
Resale
₹9.51 L
Avg. price: ₹363.00/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Queen Public School- 1.2 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmHOTEL AKSHAYA- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/13
8.3 km away
Resale
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amala Hospital ThrissurClose to Sobha City MallGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
J
Jems
1/7
14.54 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
6534 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Devamatha CMI Public School Thrissur- 0.1 kmAarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 1.7 kmReliance SMART BAZAAR- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/11
17 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/11
13.45 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Daya General Hospital ThrissurPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/7
17.26 km away
Resale
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
10454 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/7
19.02 km away
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavans Vidya Mandir- 3.2 kmJubilee Mission Medical College and Research Institute- 0.1 kmThomson's Cas...+ More
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/17
19.02 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kechery, Thrissur

Gallery Cover Pic of Azure Villas
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Peramangalam,Thrissur
79.98 L-94.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Vihara
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kottappuram,Thrissur
72.43 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CIDBI Cassia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peringavu,Thrissur
76.38 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Metropolis Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ollur,Thrissur
1.81 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Opus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punkunnam,Thrissur
59.43 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Limelite
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolazhy,Thrissur
59.4 L-80.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline City Light
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallikkulam,Thrissur
72.87 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Vistara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nellikunnu,Thrissur
82.2 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Elanza
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
84.88 L-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Neolite
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Poothole,Thrissur
73.0 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kechery, Thrissur

Kaiparambu
3,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunnamkulam
7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anjur