0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Flats for Sale in Muringoor, Thrissur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
CS
City Side Houses
1/9
2.88 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to St. James' Hospital,ChalakudyClose to Muncipal Bus Stand Shop...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sujatha
Owner
1/6
16.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/5
16.51 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹229.00/sq.ft
13050 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
National Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmMetro Health Care- 0.9 kmVenus Restaurant, Irinjalakuda, Thrissur- 0.1 kmP...+ More
CS
City Side Houses
1/9
16.51 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro Health CareClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
16.51 km away
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to KSRTC Bus StandClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/20
16.51 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹159.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surya
Owner
1/11
2.88 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crescent Public School Chalakudy- 1.9 kmSt. James' Hospital,Chalakudy- 1.6 kmParadise family Restaurant &bake shop- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GOPI
Owner
1/7
2.88 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Babu
Owner
1/20
2.25 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Induchudan
Owner
1/4
7.19 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Antony's Higher Secondary School- 4.6 kmGurudharmam Mission Hospital (GMH)- 5.1 kmMINA BAKERY AND RESTAURANT ASHTAMI...+ More
Sajini
Owner
1/3
9.65 km away
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹52.00/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Antony's Higher Secondary School- 1.3 kmGurudharmam Mission Hospital (GMH)- 0.5 kmThripthi Family Restaurant & fast ...+ More
Rajesh
Owner
1/12
9.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenGas Pipeline
Sudheer
Owner
1/3
17.84 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
8712 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SNMHSS- 3.8 kmBharath Rural Hospital- 4.6 kmCFC Chinese Food Court- 0.1 kmMughal Mall- 2.4 km
Updated
1w ago
Abhimanyu
Owner
1/3
16.51 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
ANIL KUMAR
Owner
16.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.mt
800 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sahal Mohammed
Owner
1/7
16.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Jisha Oddissi
Owner
9.61 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹573.00/sq.ft
10453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Honey Sajeevan
Owner
1/17
16.51 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
1d ago
Santhosh
Owner
16.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Christo James
Owner
4.66 km away

Photos under screening...

₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenServent Room
Updated
6d ago
Midhun V S
Owner
1/2
16.51 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹775.00/sq.ft
3480 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
CS
City Side Houses
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Irinjalakuda for Rs. 6800000
16.51 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Sherly Biju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chalakudy for Rs. 2500000
2.68 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Higher Secondary School, Chalakudy- 0.1 kmSt. James' Hospital,Chalakudy- 0.1 kmParadise family Restaurant &bake ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Muringoor, Thrissur

Gallery Cover Pic of CIDBI Cassia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peringavu,Thrissur
76.38 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Metropolis Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ollur,Thrissur
1.81 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Opus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punkunnam,Thrissur
59.43 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Limelite
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolazhy,Thrissur
59.4 L-80.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline City Light
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallikkulam,Thrissur
72.87 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Vistara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nellikunnu,Thrissur
82.2 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Elanza
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
84.88 L-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Neolite
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Poothole,Thrissur
73.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Azure Villas
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Peramangalam,Thrissur
79.98 L-94.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Prism
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
64.46 L-87.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Muringoor, Thrissur

Muringur Vadakkummuri
4,000