More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 919

Flats for Sale in Muthuvara, Thrissur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Muthuvara? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Muthuvara, Thrissur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
East Nada, Thrissur
5 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Puzhakkal, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
North Nada, Thrissur
4 BHK Villa (3600 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Kottekkad, Kuttoor
3 BHK Villa (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Kottekkad, Kuttoor
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Mannuthy, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Kunnamkulam, Thrissur
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kottappuram, Thrissur
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Punkunnam, Thrissur
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Velappaya, Killannur, Thrissur
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
1.2 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community
Updated
4d ago
M
Marketing
1/25
4.07 km away
New Booking
Sobha Silver Estate
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
M
Marketing
1/24
4.07 km away
New Booking
Sobha Silver Estate
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/17
10.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/9
16.09 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallClose to HospitalGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/24
4.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/9
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to North Bus Stand (Vadakke Stand)Close to Sobha City MallClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
Gggggg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Minalur for Rs. 5500000
9.53 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas Higher Secondary School- 4.9 kmHotel Waylord- 0.1 kmVelappaya Shiva Temple Bus Station- 4.8 km
Baby David
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishnapuram Village for Rs. 3000000
9.44 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent Pallotti Central School- 0.9 kmAarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmChennai Ananda Bhavan- 0...+ More
J
Jems
1/13
10.52 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/6
8.03 km away
Resale
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
5445 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nirmalamatha Central School- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmThomson's Casa- 0.1 kmSelex Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/16
4.41 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/38
13.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Muraleedharan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kuttoor for Rs. 11000000
2.42 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/9
16.09 km away
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
Vinoy
Owner
9.62 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Joseph's Model Schools- 0.1 kmSitaram Ayurveda Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmROASTOWN-Global Cuisine Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Muthuvara

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Silver Estate
₹2.69 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Sobha Silver Estate
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kuttoor, Thrissur
P
Propfalcon
Seller
PH
Precious Homes
1/10
8.11 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuriachira, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹72.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
PV
Premium Villas
1/6
15.91 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallClose to School
Updated
1w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/6
15.82 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/14
3.21 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mother Hospital (P) LtdClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
J
Jems
1/42
10.49 km away
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1967 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
J
Jems
1/4
2.59 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
J
Jems
1/6
2.59 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmHOTEL AKSHAYA- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/11
9.45 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹746.00/sq.ft
8712 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmI Vision Eye Hospital- 6.5 kmThekkekara's Hot Oven Bakers & Cafe- 0.1 kmLaxmi Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ranjith
Owner
5014 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Paravattani, Thrissur
8.31 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
5014 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PV
Premium Villas
1/6
15.56 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Aiswarya Anish
Owner
1/4
5.21 km away
Resale
₹3.15 L
Avg. price: ₹28.00/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmUnited Coconut- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Muthuvara, Thrissur

Gallery Cover Pic of Azure Villas
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Peramangalam,Thrissur
79.98 L-94.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CIDBI Cassia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peringavu,Thrissur
76.38 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Opus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punkunnam,Thrissur
59.43 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Limelite
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolazhy,Thrissur
59.4 L-80.79 L