More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 929

Flats for Sale in Muthuvara, Thrissur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Muthuvara? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Muthuvara, Thrissur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Paravattani, Thrissur
Residential Plot (8712 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Madakkathara, Thrissur
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kuttanellur, Thrissur
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Chiyyaram, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Thiroor, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Guruvayur, Thrissur
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Poochatty, Thrissur
Residential Plot (3049 sq.ft)
₹36.75 L
Villadam, Thrissur
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Koorkenchery
Residential Plot (4356 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Palakkal, Thrissur
J
Jems
1/11
9.45 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹746.00/sq.ft
8712 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmI Vision Eye Hospital- 6.5 kmThekkekara's Hot Oven Bakers & Cafe- 0.1 kmLaxmi Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/13
10.52 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/8
8.92 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to Kuriachira Church Bus StationClose to Jubilee Mission Medical ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
6.52 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/6
15.82 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
J
Jems
1/12
11.01 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/8
7.54 km away
New Booking
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmMadurai Vegetarian- 0.1 kmSelex Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Vinoy
Owner
9.62 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Joseph's Model Schools- 0.1 kmSitaram Ayurveda Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmROASTOWN-Global Cuisine Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
D.raghunathan
Owner
1/8
15.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Greeshma Chandran
Owner
1/5
4.65 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Queen Public School- 2.4 kmChandramathy Amma Memorial Hospital- 1.5 kmHOTEL AKSHAYA- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sajitha
Owner
1/3
3.27 km away
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.00/sq.ft
6532 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Florence Academy Thrissur- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmHOTEL AKSHAYA- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Jagan
16.41 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SchoolSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
Vashudev
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ayyanthole for Rs. 3500000
3.27 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Muthuvara

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Silver Estate
₹2.69 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Sobha Silver Estate
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kuttoor, Thrissur
P
Propfalcon
Seller
Lagesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ollur for Rs. 4800000
11.2 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Girls High School- 1.3 kmJubilee Mission Medical College and Research Institute- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Daya General Hospital ThrissurClose to Grocery StoreClose to Drishyam Eye Care Hospital
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/14
3.21 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mother Hospital (P) LtdClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
PV
Premium Villas
1/6
16.09 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SchoolClose to TempleClose to Mall
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
6.62 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye HospitalClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Ar...+ More
Davis
Owner
4.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Thrissur TBPL Pearl Gardens
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
1.2 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community
Updated
4d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
5.36 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sobha City MallClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
1d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
2.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Muthuvara, Thrissur

Gallery Cover Pic of Azure Villas
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Peramangalam,Thrissur
79.98 L-94.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CIDBI Cassia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peringavu,Thrissur
76.38 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Opus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punkunnam,Thrissur
59.43 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Limelite
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolazhy,Thrissur
59.4 L-80.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline City Light
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallikkulam,Thrissur
72.87 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Vistara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nellikunnu,Thrissur
82.2 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Elanza
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
84.88 L-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Neolite
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Poothole,Thrissur
73.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Prism
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
64.46 L-87.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown By Varma
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keerankulangara,Thrissur
91.2 L-1.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Muthuvara, Thrissur

Amalanagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puzhakkal
1 people rated this locality