More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Muthuvara, Thrissur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Muthuvara? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Muthuvara)

P
Propfalcon
1/14
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kuttoor, Thrissur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 2710 - 3927 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VB
Vishraam Builders
1/42
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punkunnam, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.43 L - 79.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.52 L - 98.94 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 874 - 1799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
C
CIDBI
1/60
4.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Peringavu, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹76.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.71 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1159 - 2548 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
VB
Vishraam Builders
1/29
4.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kolazhy, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L - 60.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹70.47 L - 75.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 912 - 1232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Dilip
Owner
1/8
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Florence Academy Thrissur- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmHOTEL AKSHAYA- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
M
Marketing
1/25
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
M
Marketing
1/24
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Smijesh K S
Owner
1/2
0.2 km away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹435.00/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara- 0.1 kmAmala Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmUnited Coconut- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
K B Menon
Owner
1/22
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara- 2.2 kmAmala Hospital Thrissur- 2.1 kmUnited Coconut- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 2 km
Girish Vm
Owner
1/12
1.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara- 0.1 kmAmala Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmHOTEL AKSHAYA- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
Sanal
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara- 1.3 kmAmala Hospital Thrissur- 0.6 kmSwaminatha Vaibhavam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
BB
Bhavans Builders
1/41
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amalanagar, Thrissur

1 BHK Flat
₹17.67 L - 20.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.04 L - 43.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 1331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
User
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara- 1.2 kmAmala Hospital Thrissur- 0.6 kmSwaminatha Vaibhavam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
Rajitha
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹860.00/sq.ft
4360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mohan
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Sidharth H
Owner
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
SB
Sanroyal Builders and Contractors
1/6
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amalanagar, Thrissur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 445 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
KD
Kalyan Developers
1/9
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kuttoor, Thrissur

3 BHK Villa
₹74.97 L - 81.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1785 - 1942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
AI
Azure India Builders Private Limited
1/8
1.9 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Peramangalam, Thrissur

3 BHK Villa
₹79.99 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹79.98 L - 94.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K - ₹5.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1570 - 2001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Muthuvara

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Silver Estate
₹2.69 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Sobha Silver Estate
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kuttoor, Thrissur
P
Propfalcon
Seller
Vinod Prakash
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara- 2.8 kmAmala Hospital Thrissur- 4.8 kmUnited Coconut- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 5 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Muthuvara, Thrissur

Gallery Cover Pic of Azure Villas
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Peramangalam,Thrissur
79.98 L-94.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CIDBI Cassia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peringavu,Thrissur
76.38 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Opus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punkunnam,Thrissur
59.43 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Limelite
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolazhy,Thrissur
59.4 L-80.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline City Light
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallikkulam,Thrissur
72.87 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Vistara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nellikunnu,Thrissur
82.2 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Elanza
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
84.88 L-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Neolite
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Poothole,Thrissur
73.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Prism
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
64.46 L-87.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown By Varma
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keerankulangara,Thrissur
91.2 L-1.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Muthuvara, Thrissur

Amalanagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft