More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Sale in Ollur, Thrissur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ollur? Housing.com offers 26+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ollur. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Ollur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ollur, Thrissur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sobha Metropolis Phase 1 (1779 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Ollur, Thrissur
3 BHK Flat (1585 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ollur, Thrissur
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Ollur, Thrissur
3 BHK Flat (1766 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr
Ollur, Thrissur
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Ollur, Thrissur
3 BHK Flat (2092 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Ollur, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Ollur, Thrissur
Residential Plot (4356 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Ollur, Thrissur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Ollur
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ollur, Thrissur
...Read more
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ollur, Thrissur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
M
Marketing
1/24
New Booking
Sobha Metropolis Phase 1
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BP
Book Property
1/26
New Booking
Sobha Metropolis Phase 1
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to GEM Hospital & Research CentrePhysically Disabled Frie...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BP
Book Property
1/26
New Booking
Sobha Metropolis Phase 1
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1766 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClub HouseOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
BP
Book Property
1/27
New Booking
Sobha Metropolis Phase 1
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
2092 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bharatiya Vidya Bhavans Vidya MandirClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
1w ago
J
Jems
1/5
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Girls High School- 1.3 kmJubilee Mission Medical College and Research Institute- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/29
New Booking
Sobha Metropolis Phase 1
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2d ago
J
Jems
1/11
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
2614 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to St Vincent De Paul HospitalClose to Ollur Gate Bus StationGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Krishna Kumar Thaliyakattil
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.yd
260 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jobi George
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
4721 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Ragesh Trikkur Rama
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Godlywhatsapp
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CG
Confident Group
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Ollur, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.05k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
CD
Caletal Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/10

3 BHK Villa in Ollur, Thrissur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
CG
Confident Group
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ollur, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
FB
Fortune Builders Visakhapatnam

Property in Ollur, Thrissur

Lagesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ollur for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Vimal Chalissery
Owner
14850 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ollur, Thrissur
Resale
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
14850 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago

Property in Ollur, Thrissur

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ollur, Thrissur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Metropolis Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ollur,Thrissur
1.81 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Orion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ollur,Thrissur
33.66 L-39.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Ollur,Thrissur
61.0 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Caletal Cyan
3 BHK Villa
Ollur,Thrissur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elixir Super Luxury Villas
Property
Ollur,Thrissur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harisree Neeharika
Property
Ollur,Thrissur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Haritha Heritage Villas
 
 
Ollur,Thrissur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ollur, Thrissur

4,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuriachira
1 people rated this locality
5
4,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft