More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Patturaikkal, Thrissur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Patturaikkal? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Patturaikkal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Patturaikkal, Thrissur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3700 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Patturaikkal, Thrissur
4 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Patturaikkal, Thrissur
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Thrissur
2 BHK Flat (1168 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Patturaikkal, Thrissur
3 BHK Flat (1321 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Jyothi Nagar, Thrissur
4 BHK Independent House (4050 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Thrissur
Akshaya Homes (2200 sq.ft)
Jyothi Nagar, Thrissur
4 BHK Flat (2157 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Chembukkav, Thrissur
...Read more
J
Jems
1/11
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Daya General Hospital ThrissurPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SREEJITH SREENIVASAN
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Hrishabh
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Vishraam Sanskrithi Nikethan
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devamatha CMI Public School Thrissur- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmMadurai Vegetarian- 0.1 kmSobha City Mal...+ More
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/3

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Chembukkav

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2013
MR
Maya Realtors

Property in Jyothi Nagar

ROHAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2157 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thrissur Kalindi Residency, Chembukkav for Rs. 10000000
Resale
Thrissur Kalindi Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup
Roshith
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2350 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Chembukkav for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devamatha CMI Public School Thrissur- 0.1 kmAarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmReliance SMART BAZAAR- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Tomy Aj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Jyothi Nagar for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devamatha CMI Public School Thrissur- 0.7 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmMadurai Vegetarian- 0.6 kmSobha City Mal...+ More
DB
Devdatham Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Devdatham Aashiyana

3 BHK Flat in Chembukkav

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
TB
Thrissur Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Thrissur Kalindi Residency

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembukkav

2 BHK Flat
₹79.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.81 L - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
TC
Top Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Top Ambadi

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembukkav

1 BHK Flat
₹22.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.34 L - 31.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
MR
Maya Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Maya Majesty

Property in Vasanth Nagar

TC
Top Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Top Orchid

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasanth Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L - 56.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.49 L - 68.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Patturaikkal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Silver Estate
₹2.69 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Sobha Silver Estate
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas

Property in Vasanth Nagar

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Patturaikkal, Thrissur

Gallery Cover Pic of CIDBI Cassia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peringavu,Thrissur
76.38 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline City Light