Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Thanikkudam, Thrissur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Thanikkudam)

JA
Jos Alukkas Properties
1/3
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Cheroor

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.51 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹7.81 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.19 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.03 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹12.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹919.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
K Govind Menon
Owner
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
7480 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sandeepani Vidya Nikethan- 0.7 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmHOTEL AKSHAYA- 0.1 kmSelex Mall- 0.1 km
Ulhas Menon
Owner
1/6
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.mt
971 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adolf Edwin Raphy
Owner
1/7
4.2 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.00/sq.ft
25000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethlehem Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes - Thrissur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shrividya
Owner
1/5
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
8712 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethlehem Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes - Thrissur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sreelakshmi
Owner
1/12
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RAVI P A
Owner
4.7 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹254.00/sq.ft
33375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sushil
Owner
4.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 3.8 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmRound The Global Diner- 0.1 kmMariya Complex- 0.1 km
Prasad
Owner
1/3
7.0 kms away
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹837.00/sq.ft
2614 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmUnited Coconut- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
Valsala
Owner
1/5
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhusudan
Owner
5750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ollukkara, Thrissur
4.6 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹191.00/sq.ft
5750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Reshmy PT
Owner
7830 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiroor, Thrissur
4.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹574.00/sq.ft
7830 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Prabhakaran Pazhassi
Owner
6500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Viyyoor, Thrissur
5.6 kms away
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Devamatha CMI Public School Thrissur- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmRound The Global Diner- 0.1 kmSobha City...+ More
Ranjith
Owner
5014 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Paravattani, Thrissur
6.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
5014 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nirmalamatha Central School- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmThomson's Casa- 0.1 kmSelex Mall- 0.1 km
Seelu
Owner
4320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chembukkav, Thrissur
6.9 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Devamatha CMI Public School Thrissur- 0.1 kmAarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 1.7 kmReliance SMART BAZAAR- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Thanikkudam, Thrissur

Madakkathara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Agasthyanagari
2,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kurichikkara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Villadam
3,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nellikkadu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ollukkara
5,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vellanikkara
1 people rated this locality
5
3,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyothi Nagar
6,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keerankulangara
5,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukkattukara
4,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft