Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 141

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kannamkulangara, Thrissur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Kannamkulangara? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kannamkulangara, Thrissur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Ayyanthole
2 BHK Flat (1529 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kuttanellur, Thrissur
Skyline Vistara (1079 sq.ft)
₹82.2 L
Nellikunnu, Thrissur
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Irinjalakuda, Thrissur
Downtown By Varma (1140 sq.ft)
₹91.2 L
Keerankulangara, Thrissur
Vishraam Vihara (1073 sq.ft)
₹72.4 L
Kottappuram, Thrissur
2 BHK Flat (866 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Kanattukara
Precious Platinum (1310 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Kuriachira, Thrissur
TBPL Candela (1000 sq.ft)
₹69 L - 70 L
Pallikkulam, Thrissur
Kalyan Heritage (1253 sq.ft)
₹72.7 L
Punkunnam, Thrissur
...Read more
Dilip
Owner
1/8
3.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
J
Jems
1/21
4.32 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
1529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/19
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nellikunnu, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹82.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Sujatha
Owner
1/6
16.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/27
2.42 km away

2 BHK Flat in Keerankulangara, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
VB
Vishraam Builders
1/24
2.95 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kottappuram, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹72.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Sankaranarayanan A
Owner
1/3
3.73 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PH
Precious Homes
1/10
2.38 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kuriachira, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹72.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
TE
TBPL Engineers and Developers
1/13
2.28 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pallikkulam, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
KD
Kalyan Developers
1/12
3.59 km away

2 BHK Flat in Punkunnam, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹72.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.88 L - 96.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.08 km away

2 BHK Flat in Anchery, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
VL
Veega Land Developers
1/22
0.49 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kuriachira, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.88 L - 91.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
CG
Confident Group
1/5
2.17 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kuriachira, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 86.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Anmol Hinduja
Owner
1/9
3.66 km away
Resale
Confident Vega III
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Prasad
Owner
1/4
2.46 km away
Resale
Sree Sky Builders Lalitha Heights
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
SREEJITH SREENIVASAN
Owner
4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sajith
Owner
1/7
4.27 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Advaith
Owner
1/8
4.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
T R Nair
Owner
1/4
4.27 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hari Sri Vidya Nidhi School- 0.7 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmHOTEL AKSHAYA- 0.8 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
Sidharth H
Owner
1/20
8.45 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Natura
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Honey Sajeevan
Owner
1/17
16.85 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
1d ago
VB
Vishraam Builders
1/22
2.08 km away

2 BHK Flat in Poothole, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 75.44 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
4d ago
SB
Sanroyal Builders and Contractors
1/8
1.17 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chiyyaram, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
CG
Confident Group
1/19
3.77 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ollur, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.05k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/17
2.76 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kuriachira, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 75.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.66 L - 87.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
KH
Kairali Homes
1/7
0.72 km away

2 BHK Flat in Koorkenchery, Thrissur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
SB
Skyline Builders & Developers
1/6
2.96 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kizhakkumpattukara, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2008
SB
Skyline Builders
1/24
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pallikkulam, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹72.87 L - 73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.83 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
MH
Mulberry Homes
1/17
2.74 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kizhakkumpattukara, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L - 57 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
KD
Kalyan Developers
1/9
2.43 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nellikunnu, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kannamkulangara, Thrissur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sapthavarna Sakthan Regency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannamkulangara,Thrissur
39.52 L-63.46 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kannamkulangara, Thrissur

Kuriachira
1 people rated this locality
5
4,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koorkenchery
4,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft