More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Aarchampatti, Tiruchirappalli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aarchampatti? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aarchampatti, Tiruchirappalli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹3.48 L
Aarchampatti, Tiruchirappalli
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Aarchampatti)

Sethu
Owner
1/7
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kamala Niketan Montessori School,(CBSE) School- 0.1 kmShri Jayarangha Naturopathy & Yoga Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
IH
Isha Homes
1/22
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Navalurkottapattu

576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
Karthika
Owner
1/6
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmWellCare International Hospital and Research Institute (P) Ltd- 10.5 km...+ More
Karthika A
Owner
1/6
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Trichy- 0.1 kmWellCare International Hospital and Research Institute (P) Ltd- 9.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2...+ More
Amutha
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KANNAN
Owner
1/5
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.31 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Balamurugan
Owner
1/6
6.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mathan
Owner
1/3
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.6 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARVATHI BHAVAN- ...+ More
Senthamarai
Owner
1/8
6.3 kms away
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AR Pandian
Owner
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Aarchampatti, Tiruchirappalli

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Sky Vista
Residential Plots
Mathur,Tiruchirappalli
5.99 L-5.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjith Allure
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edamalaipatti Pudur,Tiruchirappalli
61.04 L-80.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navaneetha Sahasraroopa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Melur,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Windgates Phase II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malliampathu,Tiruchirappalli
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Arrow
Residential Plots
Panjappur,Tiruchirappalli
39.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeyam Tulip
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karumandapam,Tiruchirappalli
39.4 L-60.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeyams Courtyard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KK Nagar,Tiruchirappalli
53.81 L-74.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitha Rangasthalam
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Srirangam,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Royal Windgates Phase III
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thennur,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Devi Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments