More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1283

Flats for Sale in Agaram, Tiruchirappalli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Agaram? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Agaram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Agaram, Tiruchirappalli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹13.8 L
Pasumai Nagar, Pasumai Nagar
Residential Plot (1190 sq.ft)
₹9.52 L
Thiruverumbur, Tiruchirappalli
Bharath Gardenia (460 sq.ft)
₹12.42 L - 1.02 Cr
Thiruverumbur, Tiruchirappalli
G Square Supremee (1200 sq.ft)
₹40.8 L - 51.76 L
Thirunagar, Tiruchirappalli
Saamy Wisteria Bloom (1391 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr - 7.41 Cr
Woraiyur, Tiruchirappalli
Morais Astra (1041 sq.ft)
₹51.01 L - 62.72 L
KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
Oxina Elysian (1413 sq.ft)
₹95.35 L - 98.58 L
KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
Jeyams Empire (1096 sq.ft)
₹84.39 L - 1.84 Cr
KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
Manoo Rivera (603 sq.ft)
₹45.23 L - 98.4 L
Cantonment, Tiruchirappalli
SBRR Subhiksham (1245 sq.ft)
₹68.47 L - 69.63 L
Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli
...Read more
S
Sathya
1/12
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹9.52 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RSK Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTMC Hospital- 0.7 kmAswins Sweets and Snacks Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmKaveri Super...+ More
Updated
3d ago
BG
Bharath Groups
1/9
0.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruverumbur, Tiruchirappalli

460 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 L
465 sq.ft Plot
₹12.55 L
588 sq.ft Plot
₹15.88 L
690 sq.ft Plot
₹18.63 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹22.73 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹29.97 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
1441 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹46.17 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹48.14 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹48.6 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
2225 sq.ft Plot
₹60.08 L
2810 sq.ft Plot
₹75.87 L
3765 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
3786 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GS
G Square Housing
1/5
8.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunagar, Tiruchirappalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1522 sq.ft Plot
₹51.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
VF
VIGNESH FLATS AND LAND PROMOTERS
+ 1 more
1/18
9.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Woraiyur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MC
Morais City Pvt Ltd
1/4
9.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹51.01 L - 56.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.93 L - 62.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
5d ago
O
Oxina Land Developers
1/15
8.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹95.35 L - 98.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.85 L - 97.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
JB
Jeyam Builders
1/14
9.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹84.39 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
MH
Manoo Housing Promoters
1/20
9.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Cantonment, Tiruchirappalli

1 BHK Flat
₹45.23 L - 51.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 76.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.13 L - 98.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2d ago
SC
SBRR Cube Infra PVT
1/4
12.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹68.47 L - 69.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
ML
Maarvel Living
1/12
24.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Siruganur, Tiruchirappalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1w ago
BG
Bharath Groups
1/5
10.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramalinga Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

3 BHK Flat
₹79.43 L - 89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VH
VISHWA HOMES
1/6
14.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannachanallur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Villa
₹49 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VH
VISHWA HOMES
1/12
12.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Palur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Villa
₹59 L
3 BHK Villa
₹93.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
S
Sathya
1/10
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
S
Sathya
1/9
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
S
Sathya
1/12
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹9.96 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
13.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panjappur, Tiruchirappalli

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.49 L
2835 sq.ft Plot
₹85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PA
Prasana Anand
Locality Champion
1/4
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RSK Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTMC Hospital- 0.7 kmAswins Sweets and Snacks Veg Resta...+ More
Updated
2d ago
S
Sathya
1/10
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹16.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1637 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
R
Rajavarmannm
1/10
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
TD
Trishung Developers
1/4
9.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Woraiyur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹93.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
4d ago
S
Sathya
1/11
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AP
Arjith Properties
1/5
9.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edamalaipatti Pudur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹61.03 L - 65.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 80.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
MH
MKB Housing Promoters
1/8
9.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹71.63 L - 73.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.66 L - 92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2d ago
S
Sathya
1/10
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹12.04 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
BG
Bharath Groups
1/9
0.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L - 66.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.52 L - 81.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sathya
1/12
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹14.54 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
S
Sathya
1/14
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Agaram, Tiruchirappalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharath Blossom
2 BHK Apartment
Agaram,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakruti Excell Gold
Property
Agaram,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abirami Nagar II
Property
Agaram,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thiru K Ramprakash Horizon Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Agaram,Tiruchirappalli
52.54 L-71.03 L

Popular Locality for sale around Agaram, Tiruchirappalli

4,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kattur
2 people rated this locality
4.88
7,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Srirangam
3 people rated this locality
4.83
6,180