More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in A.I.B.E.A. Colony, Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in A.I.B.E.A. Colony? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in A.I.B.E.A. Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in A.I.B.E.A. Colony, Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
TCPL Tamil River View (1010 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli
Aadhithyaa Rangasri (856 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli
...Read more
TD
TCPL Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Srirangam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
AC
Aadhityaa Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhithyaa Rangasri

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srirangam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (A.I.B.E.A. Colony)

SC
SBRR Cube Infra LLP
1/4
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Srirangam

2 BHK Flat
₹68.47 L - 69.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
VH
VISHWA HOMES
1/12
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Palur

2 BHK Villa
₹59 L
3 BHK Villa
₹93.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MH
Manoo Housing Promoters
1/20
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Cantonment

1 BHK Flat
₹45.23 L - 51.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 76.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.13 L - 98.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
NH
Natesan Housing
1/25
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Srirangam

Studio Apartment
₹31 L - 60.09 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.18 L - 96.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.03 K - ₹7.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 1374 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2014
VF
VIGNESH FLATS AND LAND PROMOTERS
+ 1 more
1/18
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Woraiyur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1391 - 4937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NP
Navarathna Property Developers
1/6
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Woraiyur

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SATISH R
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aurobindo International School - Best cbse School in trichy- 0.3 kmKauvery Hospital - Tennur (Trichy)- 0.1 kmHotel Kannappa- 0....+ More
VF
VIGNESH FLATS AND LAND PROMOTERS
1/4
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thillai Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1520 - 2363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Marudhavanan
Owner
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
4080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Vignesh Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARVATHI BHAV...+ More
BG
Bharath Groups
1/5
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramalinga Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹79.43 L - 89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1222 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Chandra
Owner
1/6
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montfort School- 0.1 kmApollo Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmBanana Leaf a/c Restaurant- 0.1 kmKaveri Super Market- 0.1 km...+ More
CH
CS Housing Promoters
1/11
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Srirangam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 605 - 1031 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
TC
Thamizh Constructions
1/5
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Srirangam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 508 - 1358 sq.ft.
Vignesh
Owner
1/12
1.0 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Akilandeswari Vidyalaya- 1.8 kmApollo Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmShri Sangeethas Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmTABS Complex-...+ More
KK
K Kumaresan
1/8
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Srirangam

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
S
Senthilkumar
1/2
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Srirangam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1307 - 1319 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Gogulavani
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Akilandeswari Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmNeuro One Hospital- 0.1 kmShri Sangeethas Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmAmbigai City Center- 0...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around A.I.B.E.A. Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Manoo Rivera
₹45.23 L - 98.4 L
Manoo Rivera
by Manoo Housing Promoters
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Cantonment, Tiruchirappalli
MH
Manoo Housing Promoters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ponni Delta
₹31.0 L - 96.59 L
Ponni Delta
by Natesan Housing
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli
NH
Natesan Housing
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharath Blossom
₹79.43 L - 89.7 L
Bharath Blossom
by Bharath Groups
3 BHK Flat
Thillai Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
BG
Bharath Groups
Developer
Ragupathi
Owner
1/20
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: