More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Ayyampalayam, Tiruchirappalli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ayyampalayam? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ayyampalayam, Tiruchirappalli - Price & Specification

R Karthik
1/7

Property in Ayyampalayam

Possession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Ayyampalayam)

VH
VISHWA HOMES
1/6
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannachanallur

2 BHK Villa
₹49 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SN
Sree Nidhi Promoters
1/4
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Irungalur

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
Saravana
Owner
1/9
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.2 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARVATHI BHAVAN- ...+ More
Raja
Owner
1/9
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.16 L
Avg. price: ₹930.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karthi
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dhanavel
Owner
1/4
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹708.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Praneeth
Owner
1/5
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.16 L
Avg. price: ₹930.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kumar
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sai
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saminathan S
1/3
5.3 kms away
₹1.12 L
Avg. price: ₹93.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manick
Owner
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹11.16 L
Avg. price: ₹930.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MH
Mangal home Builders Private Limited
1/9
5.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in S.Kannanur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.37 L - 78.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 898 - 1579 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
EDWIN
Owner
1/2
5.4 kms away
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SRV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARVATHI BHAVAN- ...+ More
Senthur
Owner
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
JD
JVH Developers
1/3
5.8 kms away

1 BHK Villa in Mannachanallur

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 420 - 756 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
Karthi
1/5
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.66 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Boys Higher Secondary School MANNACHANALLUR- 0.7 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARV...+ More
Housing Partner
1/4
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹6.66 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Boys Higher Secondary School MANNACHANALLUR- 0.5 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARV...+ More
Sebastin Yobu
Owner
1/2
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vinodhkumar
Owner
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ayyampalayam, Tiruchirappalli

Gallery Cover Pic of A R K Garden
Property
Ayyampalayam,Tiruchirappalli
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ayyampalayam, Tiruchirappalli

Poonampalayam
4,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mannachanallur
3,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samayapuram
5 people rated this locality
4.2
5,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kambarasampettai
4,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mutharasanallur
3,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siruganur
1,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koothur
4,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thalakkudi
5,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Melur
4,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruppangali
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.