More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Vengagudi, Tiruchirappalli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vengagudi? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vengagudi, Tiruchirappalli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹17.64 L
Rajavarmannm
1/9
New Booking
₹17.64 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARVATHI BHAVAN- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VR
V Reshma
1/4

Property in Vengagudi

Possession: Aug, 2024
AM
A Mohan
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesava Nagar

Property in Vengagudi

Possession: May, 2023
TP
Thiru Palaniappan
Gallery Cover Pic of Vetri Nagar

Property in Vengagudi