More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 259

Flats for Sale in Anusham Nagar, Udumalpet, Tiruppur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anusham Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anusham Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anusham Nagar, Udumalpet, Tiruppur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (710 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Madathukulam
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Bodipatti, Udumalpet
Casagrand Edensa (1157 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L - 2.05 Cr
Veerapandi, Tiruppur
Residential Plot (435 sq.ft)
₹4.25 L
Ramasamy Nagar, Udumalpet
Residential Plot (435 sq.ft)
₹4.75 L
Udumalpet
Residential Plot (435 sq.ft)
₹4.25 L
Siva Sakthi Colony, Udumalpet
Residential Plot (435 sq.ft)
₹4.25 L
Udumalpet
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Somavarapatti
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Siva Sakthi Colony, Udumalpet
1 BHK Independent House (658 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Udumalpet
...Read more
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/7
12.26 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGated Community
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/8
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
54.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Veerapandi, Tiruppur

2 BHK Flat
₹67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 98 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.73 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K - 7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
5d ago
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/7
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹4.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Veda Vyas School- 5.5 kmRuchibe Restaurant- 3.4 km
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/8
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹4.25 L
Avg. price: ₹977.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Veda Vyas School- 5.5 kmRuchibe Restaurant- 3.4 km
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/7
10.88 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopGated CommunityOpen Space Around
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/8
0.8 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/11
45.94 km away
New Booking
₹14.63 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blue Bird Mat. Hr. Sec School- 0.5 kmS.V.Clinic- 1.4 kmKokaracko Chinese & Tandoori Resta...+ More
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/11
45.94 km away
New Booking
₹12.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
45.94 km away
New Booking
₹13.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
61.31 km away
New Booking
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/11
45.94 km away
New Booking
₹11.71 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CR
Circle Realtor
1/5
57.91 km away
New Booking
₹69.89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
Play video
1/12
48.45 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to TempleClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
P
Prema
1/12
48.45 km away
New Booking
₹20.63 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Air Force School Sulur- 3.6 kmVSR Nattukozhi Virunthu Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex 5BRD- 4.2 km
Updated
2w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/6
55.14 km away
New Booking
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater HarvestingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/20
48.45 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Air Force School Sulur- 3.6 kmVSR Nattukozhi Virunthu Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
P
Prema
1/10
48.45 km away
New Booking
₹29.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sivakumar
Owner
1/13
2.49 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Veda Vyas School- 5.5 kmRuchibe Restaurant- 3.4 km
Kumaresh
Owner
1/7
54.17 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Tirupur- 0.1 kmBalaSanthi multi speciality siddha hospital- 0.1 kmPapaya Family Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Anusham Nagar, Tiruppur

Gandhi Nagar
6,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
S V Puram
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siva Sakthi Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bodipatti
3,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramasamy Nagar
3,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Anusham Nagar, Tiruppur

Gallery Cover Pic of CasaGrand Crown
Property
Krishnarayapuram,Pollachi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaalam Srinivasa Palms 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marapettai,Pollachi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Keystone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ammapalayam,Tiruppur
68.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Highline
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Ammapalayam,Tiruppur
1.62 Cr-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Blossoms
4 BHK Villa
Avinashi Taluk,Tiruppur
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Spacio
4 BHK Villa
Chettipalayam,Tiruppur
2.58 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Edensa
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Veerapandi,Tiruppur
67.0 L-2.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Trivana