More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Ettiverampalayam, Tiruppur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ettiverampalayam? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ettiverampalayam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ettiverampalayam, Tiruppur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Ettiverampalayam, Tiruppur
Residential Plot (635 sq.ft)
₹6.74 L
Ettiverampalayam, Tiruppur
3 BHK Villa (1050 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Ettiverampalayam, Tiruppur
3 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Ettiverampalayam, Tiruppur
Residential Plot (1916 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Ettiverampalayam, Tiruppur
Residential Plot (435 sq.ft)
₹6.75 L
Ettiverampalayam, Tiruppur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Ettiverampalayam, Tiruppur
3 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Ettiverampalayam, Tiruppur
Residential Plot (1750 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Avinashi Taluk, Tiruppur
1 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Avinashi Taluk, Tiruppur
...Read more
IR
Iniyaselvan R
1/2
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHRI VIGNESHWARA VIDHYALAYA MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOL- 2.6 kmSowmiya Hospital- 0.8 kmTAMILAN NATTUKOZHI VARUVAL- 0.1 kmM.L.R...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sky Home
1/7
New Booking
₹6.74 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IR
Iniyaselvan R
1/8
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
1916 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
R
Ranjana
1/3
New Booking
₹6.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IR
Iniyaselvan R
1/4
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
Sky Home
1/4
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Sowmiya Hospital
Updated
5d ago
Sivakumar
Owner
1/12
Resale
Subhavelan Nagar Phase 12
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SHRI VIGNESHWARA VIDHYALAYA MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOL- 2 kmSowmiya Hospital- 0.8 kmPERUMANALLUR GOUNDER MESS, NON VEG SPL- 0.7 km  •...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mohammed Fazil
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHRI VIGNESHWARA VIDHYALAYA MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSowmiya Hospital- 0.1 kmPERUMANALLUR GOUNDER MESS, NON VEG SPL- 0.1 km ...+ More
TT
Thiru T Subramani
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Taluk

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.7 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹30.14 L
1687 sq.ft Plot
₹34.58 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹36.9 L
1867 sq.ft Plot
₹38.27 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹38.44 L
1977 sq.ft Plot
₹40.53 L
2073 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹43.05 L
2187 sq.ft Plot
₹44.83 L
2209 sq.ft Plot
₹45.28 L
2275 sq.ft Plot
₹46.64 L
2345 sq.ft Plot
₹48.07 L
2406 sq.ft Plot
₹49.32 L
2631 sq.ft Plot
₹53.94 L
2747 sq.ft Plot
₹56.31 L
3796 sq.ft Plot
₹77.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
NL
NV Lands
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Taluk

440 sq.ft Plot
₹6.16 L
653 sq.ft Plot
₹9.14 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹12.19 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹14.5 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹15.25 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹21.34 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹27.44 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹30.49 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹36.58 L
2831 sq.ft Plot
₹39.63 L
7687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
VM
V Muthusamy
Gallery Cover Pic of Mutheswarar Nagar

Property in Avinashi Taluk

Possession: Jul, 2023
TP
Thiru P Boopathi Raj
Gallery Cover Pic of APS Nagar

Property in Avinashi Taluk

Possession: Mar, 2022
TR
Tmt Rojathal
Gallery Cover Pic of Andavar Avenue

Property in Avinashi Taluk

Possession: May, 2023