More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kamaraj Nagar, Kumar Nagar, Tiruppur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamaraj Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kamaraj Nagar)

CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/20
5.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Avinashi Taluk, Tiruppur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftSizes: 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Mahesh A
Owner
1/31
0.6 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Ubagaraswamy Higher Secondary School- 0.6 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmBh...+ More
Gowtham
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bishop Ubagaraswamy Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKu...+ More
Suresh
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaivabai Municipal Girls Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 1.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Premkumar
Owner
1/13
2.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Ubagaraswamy Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Surya- 0.1 kmK...+ More
Sai Tamil
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph Matriculation Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Bay Grill- 0.1 kmKumaran S...+ More
Ramakrishnan
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K.S.C Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vijayanandh R
Owner
1/10
3.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.G.V. Global Academy School and Junior College (ICSE & ISC)- 2 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmArafa Chicken ...+ More
Srinivasan
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V K Government Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAPPLE BAKES & DHABA- 0.1 kmKu...+ More
Balu
Owner
1/4
3.8 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nyruthi Vidhya Bhavan Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- ...+ More
TAMILSELVAN
Owner
1/4
3.8 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.69k/sq.mt
259 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Suman
Owner
1/7
4.1 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Rohith Saravana Kumar
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Joseph Matriculation Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Manoj Kumar T
Owner
1/15
4.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saradha Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Saran Medical Centre (SSMC) - Multispeciality Hospital ...+ More
Prachi
Owner
1/6
4.8 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/22
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Chettipalayam, Tiruppur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/31
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Ammapalayam, Tiruppur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.93 K - 10.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2338 - 3751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/7
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ammapalayam, Tiruppur

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1776 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Jayprakash P
Owner
5.9 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
5090 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Thirumurugan Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Saran Medical Centre (SSMC) - Multispeciality Hospital in Tir...+ More
Gowtham M
Owner
1/5
5.9 kms away
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph Matriculation Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmBala Ortho Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Gowri Krishna- 1.1 kmKR Complex- 1.9 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kamaraj Nagar, Tiruppur

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Highline
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Ammapalayam,Tiruppur
1.62 Cr-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Spacio
4 BHK Villa
Chettipalayam,Tiruppur
2.58 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Keystone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ammapalayam,Tiruppur
68.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Blossoms
4 BHK Villa
Avinashi Taluk,Tiruppur
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aps Nagar
Property
Masagoundenchettipalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Edensa
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Veerapandi,Tiruppur
67.0 L-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prince Blossom
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Neelambur,Coimbatore
36.0 L-87.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Celest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sulur,Coimbatore
56.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Star Patio
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sulur,Coimbatore
30.41 L-40.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Trivana
Residential Plots
Arasur,Coimbatore
11.85 L-11.85 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kamaraj Nagar, Tiruppur

2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.