More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Thirumurugan Poondi, Tiruppur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thirumurugan Poondi? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thirumurugan Poondi, Tiruppur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Farm House (500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Thirumurugan Poondi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Thirumurugan Poondi)

CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/20
0.9 km away

4 BHK Villa in Avinashi Taluk, Tiruppur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftSizes: 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/31
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Ammapalayam, Tiruppur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.93 K - 10.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2338 - 3751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/7
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ammapalayam, Tiruppur

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1776 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Vasu Moorthi
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T.E.A. Public School- 0.1 kmCNS Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCafe Udupi Ruchi- 0.1 kmTALLENT MALL for all- 0.1 km
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/22
2.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Chettipalayam, Tiruppur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
Manoj Kumar T
Owner
1/15
3.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saradha Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Saran Medical Centre (SSMC) - Multispeciality Hospital ...+ More
NL
NV Lands
1/7
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Taluk, Tiruppur

440 sq.ft Plot
₹6.16 L
653 sq.ft Plot
₹9.14 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹12.19 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹14.5 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹15.25 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹21.34 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹27.44 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹30.49 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹36.58 L
2831 sq.ft Plot
₹39.63 L
7687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
MADHAN
Owner
1/9
3.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
2199 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saradha Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.1 kmSree Saran Medical Centre (SSMC) - Multispeciality Hospital ...+ More
Srinivasan
Owner
1/2
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V K Government Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAPPLE BAKES & DHABA- 0.1 kmKu...+ More
Vijayanandh R
Owner
1/10
3.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.G.V. Global Academy School and Junior College (ICSE & ISC)- 2 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmArafa Chicken ...+ More
SH
SURA HOUSING
1/13
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Avinashi Taluk, Tiruppur

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹21.4 L
2 BHK Villa
₹30.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Premkumar
Owner
1/13
4.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Ubagaraswamy Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Surya- 0.1 kmK...+ More
Malarvizhi
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saradha Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmSree Saran Medical Centre (SSMC) - Multispeciality Hospital ...+ More
Naveen
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Palaniappa International Senior Secondary School- 5.1 kmSri Karunambikai Hospital- 4.9 kmCafe Udupi Ruchi- 0.1 kmT...+ More
Gokulan Ks
Owner
1/3
5.4 kms away
₹14.93 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
683 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THE SCV CENTRAL SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.3 kmBM Hospital- 6.7 kmCafe Udupi Ruchi- 0.1 kmSiva Complex- 6 km
Kumar
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Mahesh A
Owner
1/31
6.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Ubagaraswamy Higher Secondary School- 0.6 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmBh...+ More
S V Satish Kumar
Owner
1/8
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Mount Public School- 0.1 kmAKVN Charity Hospitals- 0.1 kmCafe Udupi Ruchi- 0.1 kmSulthan Pettai Bus Stop- 0...+ More
Gnanamoorthi S
Owner
1/10
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHRI VIGNESHWARA VIDHYALAYA MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOL- 1.7 kmSowmiya Hospital- 0.5 kmPERUMANALLUR GOUNDER MESS, NON VEG SPL-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thirumurugan Poondi, Tiruppur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Palm N Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
A.Thirumuruganpoondi,Tiruppur
23.18 L-32.94 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thirumurugan Poondi, Tiruppur

Pachampalayam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ammapalayam
6,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avinashilingampalayam
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A.Thirumuruganpoondi
4,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandiyan Nagar
10,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaalampalayam
5,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangulam
5,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perumanallur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Avinashi Taluk
2 people rated this locality
5
4,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sevur
4,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Tiruppur

Avinashi
5,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Udumalpet Dharapuram Road
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.