Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in V R P Nagar, MS Nagar, Tiruppur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (V R P Nagar)

Mahesh A
Owner
1/31
2.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Ubagaraswamy Higher Secondary School- 0.6 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmBh...+ More
Ganesh
Owner
1/12
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph Matriculation Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Bay Grill- 0.1 kmKumaran S...+ More
Sai Tamil
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Premkumar
Owner
1/13
2.7 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Ubagaraswamy Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Surya- 0.1 kmK...+ More
Balu
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nyruthi Vidhya Bhavan Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- ...+ More
TAMILSELVAN
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.69k/sq.mt
259 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Srinivasan
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V K Government Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAPPLE BAKES & DHABA- 0.1 kmKu...+ More
Ramakrishnan
Owner
1/2
3.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K.S.C Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Manoj Kumar T
Owner
1/15
3.8 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saradha Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Saran Medical Centre (SSMC) - Multispeciality Hospital ...+ More
Rohith Saravana Kumar
Owner
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Joseph Matriculation Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Prachi
Owner
1/6
4.8 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Suman
Owner
1/7
5.0 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around V R P Nagar, Tiruppur

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Blossoms
4 BHK Villa
Avinashi Taluk,Tiruppur
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Spacio
4 BHK Villa
Chettipalayam,Tiruppur
2.58 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Keystone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ammapalayam,Tiruppur
68.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Highline
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Ammapalayam,Tiruppur
1.62 Cr-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Edensa
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Veerapandi,Tiruppur
67.0 L-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Celest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sulur,Coimbatore
56.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Star Patio
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sulur,Coimbatore
30.41 L-40.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Trivana
Residential Plots
Arasur,Coimbatore
11.85 L-11.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanmugam Maduram
1, 2 BHK Villas
Annur,Coimbatore
16.75 L-27.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aps Nagar
Property
Masagoundenchettipalayam,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around V R P Nagar, Tiruppur

T.N.K Puram
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Picham Palayam Puthur