0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Tripura, India under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Roodraksh Realtors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in 79 Tilla

1 BHK Flat
₹28.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.63 L - 42.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.48 L - 56.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Vaskar
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross School- 0.1 kmMODERN PSYCHIATRIC HOSPITAL- 2.7 kmPrimus Lounge, Agartala Airport- 0.7 km
Updated
1w ago
Satyajit Das
Owner
1150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hapania, Agartala
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC Agartala- 0.1 kmTripura Medical College and Dr. BRAM Teaching Hospital- 0.2 kmRoni Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00