More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mudigere, Tumkur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mudigere? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mudigere)

Muniraju
Owner
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco School, Tumkur- 0.1 kmAditi Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Hut- 0.1 kmS Mall- 0.1 km
Dhanush
Owner
1/13
6.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anikethana Vidya Mandira || T.U.D.A Layout || Thumkur- 0.1 kmAditi Multi-Speciality Hospital- 1.3 kmThe Hut- 0.1 kmS Mal...+ More
Lingappa
Owner
1/10
6.9 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
KC
K Chandrashekar
Residential Lands for Sale in K V S Layout
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bellavi

743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1781 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Kavya
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in TUDA Layout, Tumkur
6.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mudigere, Tumkur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shivadri Layout
Residential Plots
Annenahalli,Tumkur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SVNT Daksha Layout
Residential Plots
S.S.Puram,Tumkur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Codename Earthy Abode
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkanayakanahalli,Tumkur
1.27 Cr-1.64 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Cofarm Vinaayaka Layout
Residential Plots
Sira,Tumkur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Diva Maralenahalli 30 33
Residential Plots
TUDA Layout,Tumkur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Agastya Enclave
Residential Plots
Yeladadalu,Tumkur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S G S Layout
Residential Plots
Tiptur,Tumkur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhaskar Layout
 
 
Tiptur,Tumkur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mudigere, Tumkur

TUDA Layout
1 people rated this locality
4
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasanthanarasapura
3,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokula Extension
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadashivanagar
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraswathipuram
5,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upparhalli
7,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft