Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Antharasanahalli, Tumkur

Sort by:
Relevance
VV
Vertex Vision
1/10
53.26 km away
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
VV
Vertex Vision
1/9
53.26 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
VV
Vertex Vision
1/9
53.26 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nawaz
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anikethana Vidya Mandira || T.U.D.A Layout || Thumkur- 0.1 kmAditi Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Hut- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kumar
Owner
1/7
4.51 km away
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
22000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bishop Sargant School & College- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital - Tumkur- 0.1 kmThe Hut- 0.1 kmS Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Pavan Hr
Owner
1/5
5.52 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart School || Upparahalli || Thumkur- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital - Tumkur- 0.9 kmHOTEL SUNITHA- 0.1 kmS Mall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mohan N
Owner
1/3
8.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
5320 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Basaveshwara Public School || Kyathasandra || Thumkur- 1.4 kmSiddaganga Medical College & Research Institute- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Bhoomika Prahalad
Owner
1/5
4 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bishop Sargant School & College- 0.1 kmSiddaganga Medical College & Research Institute- 0.1 kmThe Hut- 0.1 kmS Mal...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Shiva Kumar
Owner
1/2
14.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Shantesh Gogi
Owner
6.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SACRED HEART SCHOOL (RING Road)- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital - Tumkur- 0.1 kmThe Hut- 0.1 kmS Mall- 0.1 km
Likhth
Owner
1/4
47.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Manjunatha B S
Owner
4.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Rohith Gowda
Owner
1/4
53.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Savith
Owner
1/4
58.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
SB
Shri Balaji Builders Bangalore
1/2
8.95 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maralur Amanikere, Tumkur

111 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
148 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
222 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AD
ASB DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
1/10
12.58 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Manchakalkuppe, Tumkur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.38 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
GB
Gurushree Builders And Developers
1/3
6.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maralur Dinne, Tumkur

1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
AD
Anukshi Developers And Promoters
1/2
6.15 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ramagondanahalli, Tumkur

1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1235 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
5d ago
KS
K S Shankar
1/2
2.93 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Annenahalli, Tumkur

930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
CA
Cofarm Agri Solutions Llp
46.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sira, Tumkur

1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MN
M N Infra Projects
1/2
53.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Turuvekera, Tumkur

801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1298 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
PI
Pragna Infrastructures
1/5
26.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pemmedevarahalli, Tumkur

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
PD
Pruthvi Developers
1/3
83.03 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pavagada, Tumkur

98 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
OB
Odion Builders And Developers
1/2
52.59 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkanayakanahalli, Tumkur

722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Antharasanahalli, Tumkur

Nagannanapalya
3,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Antharasanahalli, Tumkur

Residential Lands for Sale in Diva Maralenahalli 30 33
Residential Plots
TUDA Layout,Tumkur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shivadri Layout
Residential Plots
Annenahalli,Tumkur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SVNT Daksha Layout
Residential Plots
S.S.Puram,Tumkur