More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Kondanayakanahalli, Tumkur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kondanayakanahalli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kondanayakanahalli, Tumkur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shanthi Nagar (1129 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondanayakanahalli, Tumkur
...Read more
KS
Kichadi Srinivas And Rajkumar Gandhi
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Kondanayakanahalli

1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Kondanayakanahalli)

AD
ASB DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
1/10
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manchakalkuppe

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.38 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
Mohan N
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
5320 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Basaveshwara Public School || Kyathasandra || Thumkur- 1.4 kmSiddaganga Medical College & Research Institute- 0.1 kmPavit...+ More
Sudarshan
Owner
1/2
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gangadhar Idli Hotel(kesarumadu idli hotel)- 0.1 km
Bhuvana
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's CBSE Senior Secondary School || A.P.M.C Yard || Batawadi- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital - Tumkur- 0.1 kmPavithra Idli Ho...+ More
Harish
Owner
6.7 kms away
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's CBSE Senior Secondary School || A.P.M.C Yard || Batawadi- 0.1 kmSiddaganga Medical College & Research Institute- 0.1 km...+ More
PK
Pradeep Kumar N B
Residential Lands for Sale in V G Layout
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hirehalli

1094 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SD
Siddaganga Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddanth Spoorthy Sidddhi Smart City
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hirehalli

941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1235 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1298 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
RN
Raju N
Residential Lands for Sale in Ramya Enclave
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Myadala Amanikere

899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PUSHPALATHA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1430 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kyathsandra for Rs. 15000000
3.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Mohan N
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kyathsandra, Tumkur
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mohan Sv
Owner
1247 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kundur, Tumkur
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kondanayakanahalli, Tumkur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Nagar
Residential Plots
Kondanayakanahalli,Tumkur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kondanayakanahalli, Tumkur

Kyathsandra
12,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hirehalli
208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manchakalkuppe
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Maranayakanapalya
12,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
S.S.Puram
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belagumba
6,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokula Extension
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraswathipuram