Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Khempura, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
DD
Dharti Dhan Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhartidhan Vihar II

Residential Land / Plots in Khempura, Udaipur

918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
DD
Dharti Dhan Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhartidhan Vihar I

Residential Land / Plots in Khempura, Udaipur

924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
Updated
4d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Khempura)

Lalit Pushkarna
1.4 kms away
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1- 1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Shakti Nagar- 0.1 kmNexus Celebr...+ More
Chinmay
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NIRMAL JAIN
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MDS Public School- 0.4 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmPizza Burst- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Kapil Bhatt
Owner
1/9
2.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shrividya Forest School- 0.3 kmAlakh Nayan Mandir Eye Hospital- 3.9 kmYOIS HOTEL- 0.1 kmDivya Plaza- 2.1 km
Dileep Vyas
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shrividya Forest School- 0.1 kmAlakh Nayan Mandir Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmYOIS HOTEL- 0.1 kmDivya Plaza- 0.1 km
Nijamuddin Quershi
Owner
1/20
3.1 kms away
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
Sunil
Owner
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Scholar's Arena School Sec.9- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahave...+ More
Manish Choudhary
Owner
1/3
5.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alok Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City ...+ More
Najim Ali
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Alok Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Sanjay Dangi
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahaveer Com...+ More
Sanjay Dangi
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asif
Owner
6.8 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Najim Ali
6.8 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RK
Raj Kumar Jain
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Mateshwari Vihar
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Transport Nagar, Udaipur

890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
GL
Gotam Lal Meena
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Prabal Vihar
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Transport Nagar, Udaipur

767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
PK
Pradeep Kumar Dangi
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahaveer Nagar
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rupsagar, Udaipur

1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
GI
Gulshan Infra Projects Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulshan Gokul Village
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gandhi Nagar, Udaipur

1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
RJ
Rupa ji
Residential Lands for Sale in Rupa Shri Adinath Nagar F Block
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hiran Magri, Udaipur

606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
VP
Vidhi Patel
Residential Lands for Sale in Vidhi Patel Gaj Vilas
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dheekli, Udaipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
Akshay Hada
Owner
3320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Meera Nagar, Udaipur
2.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
3320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MDS Public School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmPizza Burst- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khempura, Udaipur

Sundarwas
5,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Khempura, Udaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Dhartidhan Vihar II
Residential Plots
Khempura,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khempura, Udaipur

Transport Nagar
4,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratap Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
3,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Meera Nagar
5,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jharnon Ki Sarai
4,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Berwas
2,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manva Kheda
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
9,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
5,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
4,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.11%
Rise in last 1 Year