Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

2 BHK for sale in Udham Singh Nagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Udham Singh Nagar? Housing.com offers 14+ 2 BHK Flats & 10+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 56+ New Projects, 114+ Resale Properties and 22+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Udham Singh Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Udham Singh Nagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Fulsungi, Rudrapur
2 BHK Independent House (840 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Chhatarpur, Rudrapur
2 BHK Flat (826 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Fulsunga, Rudrapur
2 BHK Villa (600 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Dineshpur
2 BHK Flat (918 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Danpur
2 BHK Flat (1054 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Jaspur Khurd
2 BHK Farm House (1800 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Bigbara, Rudrapur
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹20 L
New Colony
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹26 L
R K Puram, Kashipur
Ashok Vatika (700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bindu Khera, Rudrapur
...Read more
Shivam Bajaj
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Bhuwan Bhatt
Owner
1/5
Resale
Zestha Platinum Tower
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
3w ago
Harish Candra Pandey
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Chirag
Owner
1/11
Resale
Balaji Parnam
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
NIKESH KUMAR
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Pitamsingh
Owner
1/13
Resale
Samiah Lake City
RERA
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
AV
Ashok Vatika
1/10

2 BHK Villa in Bindu Khera, Rudrapur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
SI
Samiah International Builders
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Simla Bahadur, Rudrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SI
Suncity Infra Zone
1/9

2 BHK Villa in Kolara, Rudrapur

1 BHK Villa
₹17.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AB
Ashish Builders And Developers
1/10

2 BHK Villa in Nijhara, Kashipur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
DH
Dev Homes Infranirman Pvt ltd
1/9

2 BHK Villa in Danpur, Rudrapur

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Row House
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
DD
Daksh Developers Rudrapur
1/4
Daksh Enclave
RERA
4.3

2 BHK Flat in Bigbara, Rudrapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2015
SV
Shree Vasundhara Infra Promoters Pvt. Ltd
1/8

2 BHK Villa in Simla Bahadur, Rudrapur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2015
ZD
Zestha Developers

2 BHK Flat in Fulsunga, Rudrapur

1 RK Flat
₹4.83 L
1 BHK Flat
₹7.12 L - 11.76 L
2 BHK Villa
₹12.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.44 L - 18.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.68 L - 30.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹28.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
RG
Rudrapur Greens Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Bungalow in Bigbara, Rudrapur

2 BHK Bungalow
₹8 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹12 L
4 BHK Bungalow
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹889.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
PH
Platinum Homez Concepts

2 BHK Villa in Chhatarpur, Rudrapur

2 BHK Villa
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
SV
Shree Vasundhara Infra Promoters Pvt. Ltd

2 BHK Villa in Fulsungi, Rudrapur

2 BHK Villa
₹19.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SV
Shree Vasundhara Infra Promoters Pvt. Ltd

2 BHK Villa in Kotha, Rudrapur

2 BHK Villa
₹25.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.82k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
SH
Servpriya Housing & Infra

2 BHK Villa in Kalyanpur, Rudrapur

2 BHK Villa
₹21.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
SI
Skylark Infradevelopers

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Danpur, Rudrapur

Studio Apartment
₹7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.9 L - 16.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Bhaskar Joshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1190 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalyanpur for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Narender Gangwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pantnagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
3w ago
Mukhees Aehmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 695 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Danpur for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Udham Singh Nagar, Udham Singh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Uttrakhand Prakash Nilayam
Property
Ramnagar Rd,Kashipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaushalya Villas Phase 1
Property
Bigbara,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaushalya Villas Phase 2
Property
Bigbara,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dashmesh Homes
Property
Bigbara,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sijwali Heights
Property
Haldwani,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashok Vatika
2, 3 BHK Villas
Bindu Khera,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KR Panorma Heights
Property
Haldwani,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiyana Phase 2
Property
Bhurarani,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Vatika
Property
Bigbara,Rudrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Raisina Estate
Property
Simla Bahadur,Rudrapur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Udham Singh Nagar, Udham Singh Nagar

Haldwani
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dineshpur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bigbara
1 people rated this locality
5
4,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pantnagar
1 people rated this locality