Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 256

New Residential Projects in Brahmagiri, Udupi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Brahmagiri? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Brahmagiri. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Brahmagiri, Udupi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nissi The Icon (880 sq.ft)
₹24.2 L - 49.36 L
Brahmagiri, Udupi
Mandavi Acropolis (783 sq.ft)
₹31.32 L - 70.6 L
Brahmagiri, Udupi
Grasslands Lakeside (1400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manipal, Udupi
Sri Ram City (1499 sq.ft)
₹10.33 L - 52.31 L
Perdur, Udupi
Sai Radha Township (2169 sq.ft)
₹2.28 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Manipal, Udupi
Grasslands Raintree (1350 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Brahmagiri, Udupi
Vinit S Amin Vasundhara (2928 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Brahmagiri, Udupi
Bharath Pratheek Prime (755 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Brahmagiri, Udupi
Sri Palace (743 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Brahmagiri, Udupi
Vinit S Amin Shipal (2750 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Brahmagiri, Udupi
...Read more
NI
Nissi infinity
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Brahmagiri, Udupi

1 BHK Flat
₹24.2 L - 24.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.59 L - 37.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.2 L - 49.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MB
Mandavi Builders
1/22

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Brahmagiri, Udupi

1 BHK Flat
₹31.32 L - 40.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.04 L - 55.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 70.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
GD
Grasslands Developers
1/15
5.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Villament,Flat,Penthouses in Manipal, Udupi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villament
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villament
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
6 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
DD
Daivanugraha Developers
1/16
18.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Perdur, Udupi

1499 sq.ft Plot
₹10.33 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.54 L
2472 sq.ft Plot
₹17.03 L
2804 sq.ft Plot
₹19.32 L
2945 sq.ft Plot
₹20.29 L
2955 sq.ft Plot
₹20.36 L
3630 sq.ft Plot
₹25.01 L
3643 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
3657 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
3952 sq.ft Plot
₹27.23 L
4495 sq.ft Plot
₹30.97 L
5182 sq.ft Plot
₹35.71 L
6750 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
7592 sq.ft Plot
₹52.31 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39 L - 46.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹689.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sai Radha Developers
1/23
5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Manipal, Udupi

3 BHK Villa
₹2.28 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.9 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.74 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K - 13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
GD
Grasslands Developers
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brahmagiri, Udupi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4d ago
VS
Vinit S Amin
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Brahmagiri, Udupi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
BI
Bharath Infratech
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brahmagiri, Udupi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SV
Sri Vidhya Construction And Developers
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Brahmagiri, Udupi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021