0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

House for Sale in Udupi under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
Sandra Ancilla Dsouza
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's English Medium (CBSE) School, Udupi- 1.2 kmAdarsha Hospital- 0.1 kmWoodlands Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall ...+ More
Bharath
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
4d ago
Shankar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's English Medium (CBSE) School, Udupi- 3.3 kmAdarsha Hospital- 0.1 kmThimmappa Fish Hotel- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall ...+ More
Mufeed
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Raghu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Santhekatte for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyodaya Public School- 0.1 kmAdarsha Hospital- 0.1 kmThimmappa Fish Hotel- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall Udupi- 0.1 km
Pritam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kukkikatte for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyodaya Public School- 0.1 kmAdarsha Hospital- 0.1 kmWoodlands Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall Udupi- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Udupi, Udupi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Radha Township
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Manipal,Udupi
2.28 Cr-4.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grasslands Lakeside
2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Villament,Apartment,Penthouses
Manipal,Udupi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Udupi, Udupi

Manipal
1 people rated this locality
3
3,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kundapura
1 people rated this locality
2
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karkala
3,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hebri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Havanje
1,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perdur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Brahmavar
3,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padubidri
3,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santhekatte
1 people rated this locality
5
4,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft