Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 218

Resale properties in Bareilly District, Uttar Pradesh

Sort by:
Relevance
Pradeep Garg
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
D G Park Avenue Residency Apartments
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Tanveer
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLA...+ More
SK Goswami
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLA...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Advocate Abhishek
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.00/sq.ft
191598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomin...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Harmeet Singh
Owner
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SHOBHIT TIWARI
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
K T Dream Homes
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Anusheel Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly-...+ More
Lal Bahadur
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radha Madhav Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmSobti Conti...+ More
KULDEEP SINGH
Owner
1/11
Resale
Kaveri South City Greens
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Jitendra
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's-...+ More
Anil Rawat
Owner
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B L International School (Best/Top International School in Bareilly)- 1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmMomo Hut- ...+ More
Kuhu Builder
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Yasmeen Jahan
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shanu Kashyap
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹1.2 L
Avg. price: ₹540.00/sq.ft
222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLA...+ More
VIKRAM CHAND
Owner
1/36
Resale
Competent International City Southern County
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Atul Agarwal
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Mohit Gupta
Owner
1/7
Resale
Aadhar 33 Avenue
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori School- 0.5 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MA...+ More
Yash Saxena
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Bupg
Owner
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 3.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLA...+ More