More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 395

Flats for Sale in Gorakhpur District, Uttar Pradesh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gorakhpur District? Housing.com offers 394+ Flats & 59+ Houses/Villas. Search from 77+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gorakhpur District. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 262+ Resale Projects and 254+ Owner Properties for sale in Gorakhpur District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gorakhpur District, Uttar Pradesh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
HPGK Paalm Paradise Phase VI (2049 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Sahara Estate, Gorakhpur
Central Tower (1225 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Civil Lines, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Bank Colony, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1150 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Rapti Nagar Phase-4, Kunraghat, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Sarai Gulharia, Gorakhpur
8 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Dayanand Nagar, Gorakhpur
8 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Surajkund Colony, Gorakhpur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Taramandal, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.99 L
Rajendra Nagar, Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.51 L
Airport Area, Gorakhpur
...Read more
HI
HPGK Infra Private Limited
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahara Estate

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
HI
HPGK Infra Private Limited
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.06 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sai Sewa Sansthan To-let Service
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Metropolitan School- 0.8 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Radiant- 1.6 km
Updated
3w ago
Vishal Lakhmani
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Ajai
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
6150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rahul
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fun N Learn High School- 0.1 kmdr Saurabh Kedie Hospital , Dr. Satyanand Kedia- 0.1 kmDurga South Indian Dosa- 0.1 kmPrash...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Bushra Iram
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metropolitan School- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Radiant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Munna Kumar
Owner
1/13
Resale
Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Surmount International School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Harshit
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Radiant- 0.1 kmCity Super Market- 0.1 km...+ More
Ishu
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BLOSSOM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmcomposite hospital ssb- 9 kmCoffee time- 4.5 km
Ranchod
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Satya Prakash
1/7
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE