Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Resale properties in Almora District, Uttarakhand

Sort by:
Relevance
Pankaj Singh Koranga
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Vikash Goyal
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School (Ranikhet)- 0.7 kmShree Baba Haidakhan Charitable And Research Hospital ( Manage by) Dr. Shroff's Charity Eye Hos...+ More
Bhupal Bisht
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School (Ranikhet)- 5.9 kmShree Baba Haidakhan Charitable And Research Hospital ( Manage by) Dr. Shroff's Charity Eye Hos...+ More
Sahil Gulati
Owner

Photos under screening...

Silver Peaks Cottage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
G.D. Birla Memorial School, Ranikhet- 0.7 kmShree Baba Haidakhan Charitable And Research Hospital ( Manage by) Dr. Shroff's Charity ...+ More
Anwar Raza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2560 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Banoliya for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹507.00/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Restaurant- 2.4 kmRoadways Bus Station- 10.8 km
Updated
2w ago
Mohd Kaif
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3800 Sq.ft 12 BHK Duplex for sale in Khari Bazar for Rs. 80000000
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya, Ranikhet- 4.4 kmShree Baba Haidakhan Charitable And Research Hospital ( Manage by) Dr. Shroff's Charity ...+ More
Updated
1w ago