Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1351

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Uttarakhand, India

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
1/29
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bawalikalanzri, Haridwar

861 sq.ft Plot
₹29.48 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹36.84 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹44.24 L
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹51.6 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹55.3 L
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹64.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
3w ago
GD
Gokul Dham Developers
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Patanjali Yogpeeth, Haridwar

126 sq.yd Plot
₹73.71 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.17 Cr
220 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
250 sq.yd Plot
₹1.46 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹2.05 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
1w ago
A
Arsh
1/6
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Academy- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmAnandam Sweets & Restau...+ More
Updated
2d ago
ID
Imperia Developers
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ID
Imperia Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹5.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MR
Mitti Realty
1/9
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
6104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SD
Swastik Doon
1/2
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmUss Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
A
Arsh
1/7
Resale
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
289 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kasiga School | CBSE International Boarding School- 3.4 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 2.9 k...+ More
AD
AKANKSHA DEVELOPERS
1/2
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Academy- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
A
Arsh
1/3
Resale
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.yd
755 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AD
AKANKSHA DEVELOPERS
1/3
New Booking
Doon Divine Aviral Snowveiw
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 3.4 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Dehrad...+ More
A
Arsh
1/9
Resale
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BHOGPUR- 5.7 kmDoiwala Road Bus Station- 0.2 km
ID
Imperia Developers
1/7
New Booking
Doon Ghati River Valley
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Arsh
1/7
Resale
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.75k/sq.yd
757 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kasiga School | CBSE International Boarding School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3d ago
ID
Imperia Developers
1/5
Resale
Evolve Doon Trafalgar
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 3.6 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
ID
Imperia Developers
1/7
New Booking
Doon Ghati River Valley
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MA
MB Associates
1/12
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BHOGPUR- 5.7 kmDoiwala Road Bus Station- 0.2 km
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/2
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rishikesh Public School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan B...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SD
Swastik Doon
1/4
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0...+ More
WR
Winterline Realty
1/10
Resale
₹6.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
7632 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/3
Resale
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
2007 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S G R R Public School- 3.9 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 4.4 kmRa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PR
PReasy Realty
1/10
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Sanjayty581
1/10
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon Heritage School - Top Best CBSE School in Dehradun, Premnagar, Uttarakhand | English Medium Sc...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00