Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Independent Houses for Sale in Udham Singh Nagar District, Uttarakhand

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Udham Singh Nagar District? Housing.com offers 14+ 3 BHK and 9+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Udham Singh Nagar District. Choose from 42+ Resale House and 42+ House from Owners in Udham Singh Nagar District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Udham Singh Nagar District, Uttarakhand - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Fulsungi, Rudrapur
3 BHK Independent House (528 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Pashupati Vihar, Kashipur
4 BHK Independent House (1680 sq.ft)
₹34.95 L
Dhanauri, Kashipur
6 BHK Independent House (1048 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Jaspur Khurd
7 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Fulsungi, Rudrapur
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Dineshpur
1 BHK Independent House (623 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Hans Vihar, Rudrapur
5 BHK Independent House (2080 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Awas Vikas
3 BHK Independent House (1141 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ramnagar Rd, Kashipur
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Jainagar
...Read more
Shivam Bajaj
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sandeep Singh
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Manoj Kumar
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Mall
Shubham Panu
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwood Public School- 1.6 kmUjala Cygnus SH Multi speciality hospital- 3.2 kmRoyal Curries Restaurant- 0.1 kmKh...+ More
Bhanu Negi
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1d ago
RG
Rudrapur Greens Pvt Ltd

2, 3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Bigbara, Rudrapur

2 BHK Bungalow
₹8 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹12 L
4 BHK Bungalow
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹889/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular searches for properties in Udham Singh Nagar District, Rudrapur

Other useful links
Insights about Udham Singh Nagar District

FAQs about Independent Houses for Sale in Udham Singh Nagar District, Uttarakhand

How many without brokerage Houses for sale are available in Udham Singh Nagar District, Rudrapur?

There are 40 Without Brokerage Houses available for sale in Udham Singh Nagar District, Rudrapur.

How many Houses for sale are available in Udham Singh Nagar District, Rudrapur?

There are 42 Houses available for sale in Udham Singh Nagar District, Rudrapur.

How many Ready to move Houses are available in Udham Singh Nagar District, Rudrapur?

There are 39 Ready to Move Houses available in Udham Singh Nagar District, Rudrapur. See all!

What are the most affordable Houses in Udham Singh Nagar District, Rudrapur?

Some of the most affordable Houses in Udham Singh Nagar District, Rudrapur are:

What are the popular House Projects in Udham Singh Nagar District, Rudrapur?

Some of the popular House Projects in Udham Singh Nagar District, Rudrapur are: