Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in avadh residency-2

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
by Reputed Builder

Property

Avadh Residency-2 in Chhani, Vadodara is a residential project. The address of Avadh Residency-2 is Chhani Road, Near Sheil petrol pump, Chhani.Life at Avadh Residency-2 is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Chhani is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Jadav Bharat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Avadh Residency-2, Chhani for Rs. 5100000
Resale
Avadh Residency-2
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL CHHANI- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmPrakruti Resort- 2 kmIn...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Avadh Residency-2)

Tejas Joshi
Owner
1/10
2.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus school harni- 0.1 kmBhailal Amin General Hospital- 0.1 kmTasty Vadapav- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0.1 km
Jayendra Shah
Owner
1/14
5.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmRAJU OMLET- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vad...+ More
RITESHKUMAR CHAVDA
Owner
1/8
0.3 km away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmPrakruti Resort- 0.1 kmInorb...+ More
SA
Sai Ashish Developers
1/9
0.3 km away

2, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Chhani, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹46.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
Albert Macwan
Owner
1/9
0.3 km away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmPrakruti Resort- 1.5 kmInorb...+ More
SP
S P Infra
1/8
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chhani, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 534 - 573 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Shalu Rawat
Owner
1/2
0.4 km away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL CHHANI- 1.6 kmShreeji Hospital & Trauma care Centre- 0.4 kmPrakruti Resort- 0.1 kmInorbit Ma...+ More
PD
Prapti Developer
1/6
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 731 - 904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RI
Rudraksh Infra Vadodara
1/4
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chhani, Vadodara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 482 - 737 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sun Realty Vadodara
1/13
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K - 5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/7
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chhani, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹37.03 L - 38.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/13
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chhani, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 640 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Jitendra
Owner
1/13
0.6 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar World School- 0.1 kmShreeji Hospital & Trauma care Centre- 2.2 kmPrakruti Resort- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodar...+ More
Vinit
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar World School- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara...+ More
Milan Mistry
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL CHHANI- 0.7 kmShreeji Hospital & Trauma care Centre- 0.8 kmPrakruti Resort- 0.1 kmInorbit Ma...+ More
Nayan
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Romit Patel
Owner
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Kamaldeep Khere
Owner
1/9
0.6 km away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Dhruv Property
1/10
0.6 km away
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SI
Shiv Infra
1/14
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 673 - 870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Chhani

Chhani,Vadodara
4 BHK Villa
Chhani,Vadodara
4 BHK Villa
Chhani,Vadodara
3 BHK Apartment
44.28 L - 47.57 L
Chhani,Vadodara
4, 5 BHK Villas
1.75 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Chhani,Vadodara
3 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Anadi Galaxy Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Serene
4 BHK Villa
Chhani,Vadodara
1.61 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven 9 Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Chhani,Vadodara
44.28 L-47.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avirat Arcadia
4, 5 BHK Villas
Chhani,Vadodara
1.75 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Elysium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
37.0 L-51.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Rudraksh Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Lakemont
2 BHK Apartment
Chhani,Vadodara
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Shantanu Green
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
35.58 L-60.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruv Maruti Infinity
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Elite