Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Florence Regalia

Sort by:
Relevance
FR
by Florence Group

Property

Check out this residential project for sale by Florence Group in Gotri, Vadodara. The address of Florence Regalia is Gotri Road, Vadodara.Come home to Florence Regalia.Florence Group is a renowned developer firm.Gotri is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Fire Sprinklers
Maintenance Staff
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
+3
Florence Regalia Project Images
Khush
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Florence Regalia
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Florence Regalia)

MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 5840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
+ 1 more
1/40
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1926 - 2157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Advisha Realty
1/51
1.9 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tricolour Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in VadodaraClose to Inorbit Mall Vadodara...+ More
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/28
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subhanpura

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
TG
TAKSH GROUP
1/42
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/26
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Tarang Antala
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA (GOTRI)- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall ...+ More
AR
Advisha Realty
1/27
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantFresh Construction
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/6
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/15
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 2501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
+ 2 more
1/25
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2912 - 4685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/42
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51k/sq.ftSizes: 3364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.43 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.39 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3511 - 7001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Gotri

Gotri,Vadodara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gotri,Vadodara
3 BHK Apartment
65.0 L - 65.0 L
Gotri,Vadodara
3 BHK Apartment
64.99 L - 74.98 L
Gotri,Vadodara
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
24.35 L - 38.48 L

Gallery Cover Pic of H S Maharudra Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatmiya Selenite
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
65.01 L-65.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Red Coral Prime
4 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purv Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gotri,Vadodara
38.03 L-65.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Anmol Icon
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Subhanpura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samyak Midtown
4 BHK Apartment
Saiyed Vasna,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Spinel Stone
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Gotri,Vadodara
97.01 L-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Ocean
4 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
1.51 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavkar Skylon
3 BHK Apartment
Saiyed Vasna,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudr Aadikara Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saiyed Vasna,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bizmax Satvaa Sunrise
4 BHK Apartment
Diwalipura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Villa
3 BHK Bungalow
Padra,Vadodara
65.6 L-65.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Esspee Landmark Brushellz
Property
Tandalja,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatmiya Grand Villa 11
4 BHK Villa