Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kodarvaya, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kodarvaya)

DWEEP PATEL
Owner
1/7
5.6 kms away
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M P High School Jarod- 0.1 kmMahakaali Shev Usad- 0.1 km
B
Brookfieldz
1/18
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Jarod, Vadodara

11000 sq.ft Plot
₹89.54 L
2 BHK Villa
₹89.54 L - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹89.54 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹814.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
EG
Earth Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Earth Casa Greens
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Amrutpura, Vadodara

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MR
Maitreya Realtors & Constructions
Residential Lands for Sale in Maitreya Realtors Paradiso
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rayan Talavadi, Vadodara

1830 sq.ft Plot
₹11.89 L
2454 sq.ft Plot
₹15.95 L
3477 sq.ft Plot
₹22.6 L
4836 sq.ft Plot
₹31.43 L
5632 sq.ft Plot
₹36.61 L
8054 sq.ft Plot
₹52.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kodarvaya, Vadodara

Residential Lands for Sale in Prarambh Pragati
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Waghodia,Vadodara
18.0 L-39.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Samruddhi Solace
Residential Plots
Ajwa Nimeta Link Road,Vadodara
34.0 L-34.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greenfields
Residential Plots
Ajwa Nimeta Link Road,Vadodara
47.51 L-47.51 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shangri La Imperial
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Ajwa Nimeta Link Road,Vadodara
73.0 L-1.51 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Darshanam Kalrav
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Padra,Vadodara
19.98 L-45.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Ishaan
4 BHK Bungalow
Harni,Vadodara
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Khushboo Hiya Habitat
Residential Plots
Vadsar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Daishik Harishchandra Patel Shreeji Township
3, 4 BHK Villas
Alamgir,Vadodara
 
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
Residential Plots
Sama Savli,Vadodara
2.1 Cr-4.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Trillion Nilamber Serene 2
Residential Plots
Bhayli,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kodarvaya, Vadodara

4,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.