More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4091

Flats for Sale in Makarpura, Vadodara - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Makarpura? Housing.com offers 169+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 158+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Makarpura. Choose from 58+ New Projects, 50+ Resale Projects and 48+ Owner Properties for sale in Makarpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Makarpura, Vadodara - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Yogi Hridyam Bungalows (2135 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Atladara, Vadodara
Aditya Landmark (762 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L - 67.0 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
Shree Akshar Poojan (720 sq.ft)
₹35.51 L - 40.51 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
Pratham Riviera Phase 1 (671 sq.ft)
₹26.95 L
Atladara, Vadodara
Shree Siddheshwar Hometown (698 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 39.0 L
Kapurai, Vadodara
Shivaay Infinity (1469 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Haripura, Vadodara
Samruddhi Spring 15 (1597 sq.ft)
₹81.49 L
Kalali, Vadodara
Kasper Genesis (1565 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L - 91.01 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
Labh Elegance (1038 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L - 93.5 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
Darshanam Skydeck (990 sq.ft)
₹53.51 L
Gotri, Vadodara
...Read more
MI
Mahant Infra
1/15
5.69 km away

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K - 8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
ADITYA INFRACON
1/24
6.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K - ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/27
8.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹35.51 L - 40.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
5.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Atladara, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L - 26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/26
5.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapurai, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58 K - 3.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/32
8.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

5.5 BHK Villa in Haripura, Vadodara

5.5 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SB
Samruddhi Buildtech
1/14
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹81.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Makarpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
2.40 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
6.22 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Survi Pristine
2.07 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Survi Pristine
Survi Prestine
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Manjalpur, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Prime
3.03 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.85 Cr
Fortune Prime
Fortune Group