More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5282

Flats for Sale in Saiyed Vasna, Vadodara - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saiyed Vasna? Housing.com offers 95+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 70+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saiyed Vasna. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 48+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Saiyed Vasna. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saiyed Vasna, Vadodara - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Auro Vivanta 2 (1832 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Bill, Vadodara
Narayan Green Vistas (1500 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Lilleria Springfields (2424 sq.ft)
₹85.01 L - 1.71 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
Raamah Shivaay (1138 sq.ft)
₹71.99 L
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Prakruti Harmony (1274 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 94.46 L
Bill, Vadodara
Orchid 24 (2227 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Atladara, Vadodara
Kishan Signate (1058 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Atladara, Vadodara
Avadh Sky (1276 sq.ft)
₹67.51 L - 68.51 L
Sevasi, Vadodara
Aarna Elevate (1038 sq.ft)
₹44.99 L
Kalali, Vadodara
Vallabh Heights (1020 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L - 68.0 L
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
...Read more
TA
The Auro Group
1/10
5.85 km away

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
7.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/35
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
1w ago
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/26
6.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/17
4.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 94.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MD
Murli Developers
1/16
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/15
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saiyed Vasna

Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
1.16 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
3.70 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
5.70 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Taksh Iris
0.98 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr
Taksh Iris
Taksh Group
3 BHK Flat Bhayli, Vadodara
TG
TAKSH GROUP
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹67.51 L - 68.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
KI
Karma Infra
1/23
5.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalali, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L - 44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shreenath Realty
1/16
8.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K - ₹4.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fortune Prime
1/36
5.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 7.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/42
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TG
TAKSH GROUP
1/10
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
2w ago
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/14
9.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tarsali, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹23.99 L - 28.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Saiyed Vasna

Gallery Cover Pic of Taksh Iris
₹1.0 Cr
Taksh Iris
by Taksh Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhayli, Vadodara
TG
TAKSH GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Solitaire
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Samanvay Solitaire
by Samanvay Realty
4 BHK Flat
Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Antilia
₹1.85 Cr
Aashray Antilia
by Aashray Group Vadodara
5 BHK Villa
Gotri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/13
8.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/39
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 80.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11 K - ₹3.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AI
Angel Infrastructure
1/9
4.97 km away
Zero Brokerage
Breeze
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TG
TAKSH GROUP
1/42
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
3.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
3.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
OG
Orchid Group
1/13
7.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
VW
Vrundavan Willows
1/12
7.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/20
2.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 2.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akota, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.1 L - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹73.85 L - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹94 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K - ₹6.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/16
7.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chapad, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.58 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Saiyed Vasna, Vadodara

4,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Saiyed Vasna, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Artham Eminence
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Saiyed Vasna,Vadodara
1.03 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samyak Midtown
4 BHK Apartment
Saiyed Vasna,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Aspire
3 BHK Apartment
Saiyed Vasna,Vadodara
60.5 L-60.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Fortune
2 BHK Apartment
Saiyed Vasna,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ved Courtyard Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Saiyed Vasna,Vadodara
73.99 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudr Aadikara Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saiyed Vasna,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Siddhivinayak Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Saiyed Vasna,Vadodara
22.0 L-24.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavkar Skylon
3 BHK Apartment
Saiyed Vasna,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amber Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saiyed Vasna,Vadodara
16.61 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Shyamal Sapphire
3 BHK Apartment
Saiyed Vasna,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saiyed Vasna, Vadodara

Gotri
12 people rated this locality
4.71
5,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.75%
Rise in last 1 Year