Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Samanvay Sapphire

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Samanvay Realty

Property

0.85 Acres

Samanvay Sapphire is a residential project in Vemali, Vadodara. It is set in an area of 0.85 Acres. The property is Ready to Move. Samanvay Sapphire is located in Before Narayan Greens, Sama-Savli Rd, Behind BRG Heritage, Sama. The project is developed by Samanvay Realty.Samanvay Sapphire is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Samanvay Sapphire.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Samanvay Sapphire is PR/GJ/VADODARA/VADODARA/Others/MAA05460/180519.Located close to prominent suburbs of Vadodara, the area of Vemali has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Visitor Parking
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Water Storage
+17
Samanvay Sapphire Project Images
Daxa
Owner
1/20
New Booking
Sapphire
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup