More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4416

Flats for Sale in Suryanagar, Waghodia Road, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Suryanagar? Housing.com offers 25+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Suryanagar. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Suryanagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Suryanagar, Waghodia Road, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Parkstreet (1481 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Tarsali, Vadodara
Vatsalya Heritage (1819 sq.ft)
₹97.5 L
Tarsali, Vadodara
Prime Upvan (1514 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Kapurai, Vadodara
Bouganvilla 108 (2131 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Vrundavan Bliss (901 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L - 74.01 L
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Auro Imperia (1580 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Samartha Springs (1543 sq.ft)
₹54.51 L
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Ultima Crest (1100 sq.ft)
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Vallabh Heights (1020 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L - 68.0 L
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Aarna Anantam (3181 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
New Waghodia Road, Vadodara
...Read more
GP
Gajanana Properties
1/10
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/15
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
PR
Prime Reality
1/33
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Kapurai, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SG
Shree Ganesh Living Spaces
1/14
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Villa
₹54.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Suryanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
2.41 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
5.31 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkstreet
2.30 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Parkstreet
Gajanana Properties
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
GP
Gajanana Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Heritage
2.32 kmfrom
₹97.5 L
Vatsalya Heritage
Shree Sainath Enterprise
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
Seller
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shreenath Realty
1/16
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K - ₹4.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AG
AARNA GROUP
1/36
8.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.93k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AI
Aaradhy Infracon
1/19
6.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Villa
₹65 L
4 BHK Villa
₹81.24 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 87.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
FP
Fortune Prime
1/36
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 7.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
SG
Sundaram Group Vadodara
1/11
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GI
GIRIRAJ INFRA
1/17
8.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Triplexes in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹74.99 L - 82.51 L
5 BHK Triplex
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
5.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SA
Shree Akshar Builders
1/24
4.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Ratanpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹55.51 L - 60.51 L
Possession: Dec, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
+ 1 more
1/15
8.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹89.99 L - 99.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Suryanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Shivalay Green
Price on Request
Shiv Shakti Shivalay Green
by Shiv Shakti Reality
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ankhol, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
by Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
7.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/32
3.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

5.5 BHK Villa in Haripura, Vadodara

5.5 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
8.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.36k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AB
Aaradhya Builders
1/21
7.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Villa
₹61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
5.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Sarva Group
1/17
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹78 L
4 BHK Villa
₹88 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
TG
TAKSH GROUP
1/42
9.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
OG
Orchid Group
1/13
7.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
KG
Krushnam Group
1/32
8.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
7.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
TS
The Skyline
1/3
7.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
8.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
VW
Vrundavan Willows
1/12
7.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Suryanagar, Vadodara

3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Suryanagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Exotica
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
55.0 L-84.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sundaram Unity
3 BHK Apartment
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nathdwar Dreams
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
35.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Balaji Nandan
Property
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Varniraj Villa
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trisha Rudraksh 2
2 BHK Apartment
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
31.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sundaram Park
3 BHK Villa
Soma Talav,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Saffron