Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Shiv Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
by Shiv Developers

1, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes

4

5.67 Acres

Looking for Villa in Tarsali, Vadodara?. Shiv Residency is a project by Shiv Developers. The project is offering 1 BHK, 3 BHK. It is set in 5.67 Acres. Shiv Residency is a Under Construction residential project. There are 185 units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 278.0 sq.ft.. Shiv Residency is located in Behind Gajanan Upavan Tenament, Tarsali.Shiv Residency offers a host of facilities for residents. Sportsies can use Wall Climbing. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. These amenities in Shiv Residency are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is PR/GJ/VADODARA/VADODARA/Others/MAA07563/A1M/110122.Shiv Residency is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Tarsali is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Closed Car Parking
Wall Climbing
Senior Citizen Siteout
Street Lighting
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+5
Shiv Residency Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Shiv Residency)

PR
Prime Reality
1/33
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Kapurai

4 BHK Triplex
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/19
0.8 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
GP
Gajanana Properties
1/10
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/29
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeFresh Construction
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/15
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 1774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/16
3.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1276 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 46.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 844 - 868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AR
Advisha Realty
1/25
6.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Railway Station
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/36
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83k/sq.ftSizes: 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Atladara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06 K - 23.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 901 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/17
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftSizes: 705 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Tarsali

Tarsali,Vadodara
3 BHK Apartment
Tarsali,Vadodara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tarsali,Vadodara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
34.51 L - 58.51 L
Tarsali,Vadodara
3, 4 BHK Villas
72.51 L - 95.01 L
Tarsali,Vadodara
3 BHK Villa,Apartment
66.85 L - 82.51 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Heaven
2 BHK Apartment
Tarsali,Vadodara
24.99 L-24.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddhnath Primero
4 BHK Villa
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Pride
4 BHK Villa
Tarsali,Vadodara
81.0 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Villa
3 BHK Villa
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Shantam Nest
4, 4.5 BHK Triplex,Bungalows
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brinja Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatmiya Grandvilla 18
3, 4 BHK Villas
Tarsali,Vadodara
72.51 L-95.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnam Greenfield II
3 BHK Villa,Apartment
Tarsali,Vadodara
66.85 L-82.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vidhee Om Residency
2 BHK Bungalow
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Hill Stone
2 BHK Apartment
Tarsali,Vadodara
23.99 L-28.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Bliss
Property
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Vatika
1, 2 BHK Villas
Tarsali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spring Woods