Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

4 BHK for sale in Akhari, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Akhari? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Akhari, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Akhari
MRSR Yashoda Kunj (1958 sq.ft)
₹78.3 L - 1.2 Cr
Awaleshpur, Varanasi
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Awaleshpur, Varanasi
4 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Awaleshpur
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Amara Khaira Chak, Varanasi
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Susuwahi, Varanasi
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Awaleshpur, Varanasi
4 BHK Duplex (2100 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Kandwa, Varanasi
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Kandwa, Varanasi
4 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L
Susuwahi, Varanasi
...Read more
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantClose to Jeevan Anmol HospitalClose to The Aryan International Sc...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M
MRSR
1/9
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Awaleshpur, Varanasi

4 BHK Villa
₹78.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/21
1.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantPrivate Garden/TerraceCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/15
1.67 km away
New Booking
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingFalse CeilingVastu Compliant
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/31
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantPrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/17
2.36 km away
Resale
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
2w ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/28
1.67 km away
New Booking
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MM
Maplinks Marketing Private Limited
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/18
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
Abhilasha Choudhary
Owner
1/14
3.17 km away
Resale
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
MM
Maplinks Marketing Private Limited
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleUtility ShopsFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
DP
Divas Property
1/11
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/19
1.67 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
1/40
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
DP
Divas Property
1/12
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/27
2.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantNatural Light
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/15
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingFresh Construction
AI
Amyika Infra
1/3
7.16 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/13
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya, BHU Var...+ More
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/22
3.11 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingVastu CompliantClose to V2 MallClose to Grocery Store
ME
Movers Erection And Construction
1/2
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Apex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospita...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/33
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/17
3.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingNatural LightSmart Home24*7 Security
DP
Divas Property
1/7
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
1/2
5.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/30
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
RB
Roma Builders & Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Amara Khaira Chak, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹92.41 L - 97.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/39
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Akhari, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Roma Entertainment City
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Amara Khaira Chak,Varanasi
92.41 L-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Square
Property
Awaleshpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Onkar Maya Regal Height
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashokpuram Colony,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Aadharshila Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
44.09 L-69.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of HKD Ganpati Bramhdeo Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhadawar,Varanasi
72.23 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NIP Grand Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhullanpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevinayakam Aradhya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
62.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Darekhu,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhullanpur,Varanasi
58.07 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJRS Infracity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajatalab, Varanasi
49.29 L-70.34 L

Popular Locality for sale around Akhari, Varanasi

Amara Khaira Chak
4 people rated this locality
5
5,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kurhua
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dafi
5,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Susuwahi
2 people rated this locality
4.63
5,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kandwa
6,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Awaleshpur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bachchhao
3,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mirapur
3,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chitaipur
5,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lanka
3 people rated this locality
4.58
7,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft