More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Brij Enclave Colony, Sunderpur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Brij Enclave Colony? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Brij Enclave Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Brij Enclave Colony, Sunderpur, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Brij Enclave Colony, Sunderpur
Residential Plot (10000 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Brij Enclave Colony, Sunderpur
Residential Plot (2100 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Brij Enclave Colony, Sunderpur
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Brij Enclave Colony, Sunderpur
Dhairya Enclave (960 sq.ft)
₹40.32 L - 42.21 L
Sunderpur, Varanasi
2.5 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Dhairya Enclave
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya, BHU VaranasiClose to Railway Station  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MK
My Kirayedaar
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BHARTIYA VAIDIC JYOTISH SANSTHANAM- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Instit...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/2
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BHARTIYA VAIDIC JYOTISH SANSTHANAM- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rudra Pratap Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
RK
R K Developer

2 BHK Flat in Sunderpur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹40.32 L - 42.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
Sadhana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sunderpur for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago

Property in Sunderpur, Varanasi

Possession: Oct, 2019