More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1147

Flats for Sale in Khanna Villa Colony, Bhelupur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khanna Villa Colony? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khanna Villa Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khanna Villa Colony, Bhelupur, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1360 sq.ft)
₹2.72 Cr
Khanna Villa Colony, Bhelupur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Gurubagh, Kamachha
Uma Blossom (758 sq.mt)
₹58.07 L - 1.39 Cr
Bhullanpur, Varanasi
Rajaram Devaki Villas (2419 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
DIndayalpur, Varanasi
Sri Krishna Vilas (1017 sq.ft)
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Lahartara, Varanasi
Residential Plot (562 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Gurubagh, Kamachha
Dhairya Kedar Nivas (1204 sq.ft)
₹46.96 L - 77.16 L
Bhelupur, Varanasi
Residential Plot (540 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Mahmoorganj, Varanasi
Tridev Elite (1497 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Shivpur, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Rathyatra, Rathyatra
...Read more
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/5
0.62 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDeena Chaat Bhandar- 0.1 kmKuber Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
UE
Umay Estates Llp
1/13
4.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhullanpur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.07 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹65.71 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹83.87 K/sq.mtPossession: Sep, 2029
RE
Rajaram Estate
1/13
4.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in DIndayalpur, Varanasi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1d ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/2
0.62 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
562 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/2
0.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhelupur, Varanasi

1 BHK Flat
₹72.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.96 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.46 L - 77.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MK
My Kirayedaar
0.89 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ST
Shree Tridev Group
1/5
6.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivpur, Varanasi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
ME
Movers Erection And Construction
1/12
0.44 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
0.44 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/3
0.89 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
GI
Ganpati Infratech
1/27
4.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 85.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
1/2
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
RP
RAVI PROPERTIES MANDUDIH VARANASI
1/55
0.62 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ashirvad Multi Speciality HospitalClose to TempleClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
1.92 km away
Resale
₹9.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
10200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Divine Sainik School- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha...+ More
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/7
0.44 km away
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/9
0.84 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MK
My Kirayedaar
Locality Champion
1/3
0.89 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
SN
Sarang Nath Real Estate Consultancy
1/4
6.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rohania, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹32.33 L - 36.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/2
0.89 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/5
2.38 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/5
0.84 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/5
2.46 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPOP FinishingLift
Updated
6d ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/6
1.39 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
RP
RAVI PROPERTIES MANDUDIH VARANASI
1/41
1.19 km away
Resale
Ansh Babylon Heights
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/2
0.84 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmKuber Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
0.75 km away
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.52k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Khanna Villa Colony, Varanasi

Khojwan
9,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Nagar Colony
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anandbagh
6,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamchchha
7,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gurubagh
7,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Khanna Villa Colony, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kedar Nivas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhelupur,Varanasi
46.96 L-77.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Mannat Al Noor
3 BHK Villa
Kakarmata,Varanasi
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ELA Shiva Kashi Vijay Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sigra,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASAR Bliss Enclave
2, 3 BHK Builder Floor,Apartments
Sunderpur,Varanasi
58.14 L-84.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Roma Entertainment City
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Amara Khaira Chak,Varanasi
92.41 L-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Aadharshila Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
44.09 L-69.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NIP Grand Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhullanpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevinayakam Aradhya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohania,Varanasi
62.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes