More Filters
Last Updated: May 31, 2022
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Brahmanamangalam, Vellore - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Brahmanamangalam? 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Brahmanamangalam)

ISWARYA
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pasumathur, Vellore
5.4 kms away
₹24.8 L
Avg. price: ₹826.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BRAMMAAS VIDHYALAYA CBSE SENIOR SECONDARY RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL- 6.2 kmAnandhas restaurant- 8.6 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Brahmanamangalam, Vellore

Gallery Cover Pic of Coolyamman Nagar
Property
Brahmanamangalam,Vellore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Brahmanamangalam, Vellore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Resale Projects around Brahmanamangalam, Vellore

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Garden
Katpadi,Vellore
17.99 L - 71.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Nagar
Murukkeri,Vellore

Ready to Move Projects around Brahmanamangalam, Vellore

Gallery Cover Pic of Thangam Nagar Ext