More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Saduperi, Vellore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saduperi? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saduperi, Vellore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Star City
Price on Request
Saduperi, Vellore
TS
Thiru S A Sidique And Thiru T M Zakir Haussain
Gallery Cover Pic of Star City

Property in Saduperi, Vellore

Possession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Saduperi)

Paul Ravindran
Owner
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ida Scudder School- 0.1 kmNaruvi Hospitals- 0.1 kmThe Vellore Kitchen- 0.1 kmVelocity Mall- 0.1 km
Murugesan
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Jayam School- 0.1 kmSri Narayani Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmBaby Non-Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSri Raghave...+ More
Vinoth Kumar Thirunavukkarasu
1.6 kms away
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S M BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
Owner
1/9
3.2 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Jayam School- 0.1 kmSri Narayani Hospital & Research Centre- 5 kmBaby Non-Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
S SATHISHKUMAR
Owner
1/9
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree Jayam School- 0.1 kmSri Narayani Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmShree Narayani Bhavan- 0.1 km
Umadevi
Owner
1/12
3.4 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Vinoth Kumar Thirunavukkarasu
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Spark Sr.Sec.School (CBSE)- 3.8 kmSri Narayani Hospital & Research Centre- 4.5 kmShree Narayani Bhavan- 0.1 kmVell...+ More
Sam
Owner
1/2
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1809 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree Jayam School- 0.1 kmNaruvi Hospitals- 2.8 kmThe Vellore Kitchen- 0.1 kmVelocity Mall- 0.1 km
Veeramani
Owner
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Indira Kumar
Owner
1/5
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madras Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVellore Government Hospital- 0.1 kmDAY TO DAY RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Vennila
Owner
1/6
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madras Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVellore Government Hospital- 0.2 kmDAY TO DAY RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
G Mohanraj
Owner
1/6
6.5 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kishor
Owner
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManisundaram Medical Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Vellore Kitche...+ More
Sudha
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Jayam School- 0.1 kmNaruvi Hospitals- 0.1 kmThe Vellore Kitchen- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Lodge And Complex- 0.1 km
Sekhar
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Patel Nagar, Vellore
1.0 km away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sree Jayam School- 0.1 kmSri Narayani Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmThe Vellore Kitchen- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra...+ More
Baskaran
Owner
1600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thorapadi, Vellore
1.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VINOTH KUMAR T
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thorapadi, Vellore
1.6 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vinoth Kumar Thirunavukkarasu
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ariyur, Vellore
1.9 kms away
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sree Jayam School- 0.1 kmSri Narayani Hospital & Research Centre- 2.1 kmBaby Non-Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
AAA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 840 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ariyur for Rs. 6200000
1.9 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Vinoth Kumar Thirunavukkarasu
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sri Ram Nagar, Chitteri for Rs. 3500000
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Saduperi, Vellore

Gallery Cover Pic of Star City
Property
Saduperi,Vellore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saduperi, Vellore

4,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft