More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1802

Flats for Sale in Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vijayawada? Housing.com offers 1792+ Flats & 118+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1029+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vijayawada. Choose from 238+ New Projects, 436+ Resale Projects and 421+ Owner Properties for sale in Vijayawada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vijayawada - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kalpavruksha (1418 sq.yd)
₹25.2 L - 84.01 L
Vemavaram, Vijayawada
Fugen Royal Millinia (1404 sq.yd)
₹18.72 L - 35.99 L
Vuyyuru, Krishna
Kushwanth Kubera Elite Phase 2 (1200 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Penamaluru, Krishna
Kubera Elite (1170 sq.yd)
₹33.8 L - 59.28 L
Penamaluru, Krishna
Bhavishya Raaga (1125 sq.yd)
₹18.75 L - 49.96 L
Kankipadu, Krishna
Sree City (1512 sq.yd)
₹38.65 L - 57.51 L
Pathapadu, Vijayawada
SRK Vaibhav (1647 sq.ft)
₹52.7 L - 92.0 L
Pathapadu, Vijayawada
AVC Little England (1080 sq.yd)
₹16.2 L - 58.46 L
Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada
SRK Sreecity Sowbhagya (1503 sq.yd)
₹30.06 L - 54.0 L
Kankipadu, Krishna
Sunsiri The Royal (1350 sq.yd)
₹22.49 L - 30.29 L
Paritala, Vijayawada
...Read more
EH
Easy Homes
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vemavaram

157 sq.yd Plot
₹25.2 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹25.9 L
163 sq.yd Plot
₹26.17 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹26.42 L
171 sq.yd Plot
₹27.36 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹28.32 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹28.51 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹28.61 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹28.62 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹28.97 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹29 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹29.07 L
351 sq.yd Plot
₹56.3 L
492 sq.yd Plot
₹78.82 L
494 sq.yd Plot
₹79.14 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹80.01 L
502 sq.yd Plot
₹80.35 L
509 sq.yd Plot
₹81.55 L
517 sq.yd Plot
₹82.76 L
525 sq.yd Plot
₹84.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026
FP
Fugen Projects PVT LTD
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vuyyuru

156 sq.yd Plot
₹18.72 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹20.15 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹23.99 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹29.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹35.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
KP
Kushwanth Properties
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Penamaluru

2 BHK Villa
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
KP
Kushwanth Properties
1/34
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Penamaluru

130 sq.yd Plot
₹33.8 L
140 sq.yd Plot
₹36.4 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹39 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹43.16 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹52 L
215 sq.yd Plot
₹55.9 L
228 sq.yd Plot
₹59.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BH
BHAVISHYA HOMES
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kankipadu

125 sq.yd Plot
₹18.75 L
135 sq.yd Plot
₹20.25 L
139 sq.yd Plot
₹20.85 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹22.5 L
163 sq.yd Plot
₹24.45 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹24.9 L
173 sq.yd Plot
₹25.96 L
174 sq.yd Plot
₹26.11 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹27.01 L
185 sq.yd Plot
₹27.76 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹28.51 L
215 sq.yd Plot
₹32.26 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹37.51 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹45.01 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹49.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SS
SRK SREECITY
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pathapadu

168 sq.yd Plot
₹38.65 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹40.95 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹46.01 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹57.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SS
SRK SREECITY
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Pathapadu

1647 sq.ft Plot
₹52.7 L
1836 sq.ft Plot
₹58.75 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹62.21 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ibrahimpatnam

120 sq.yd Plot
₹16.2 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹20.25 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹22.55 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹22.79 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹27 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹32.4 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹32.48 L
286 sq.yd Plot
₹38.61 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
347 sq.yd Plot
₹46.84 L
388 sq.yd Plot
₹52.48 L
433 sq.yd Plot
₹58.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2016
Updated
4w ago
SS
SRK SREECITY
1/55
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kankipadu

167 sq.yd Plot
₹30.06 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹32.4 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹32.94 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
SS
Sun Siri Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Paritala

150 sq.yd Plot
₹22.49 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹25.04 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹27.44 L
202 sq.yd Plot
₹30.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
BH
BHAVISHYA HOMES
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Poranki Rural

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.68 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
3w ago
BB
Badri Builders
1/21
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadigadapa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.8 kmCross...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹14.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PSIMS&RF- 5.2 kmApple Family Restaurant- 6.8 km
Updated
4w ago
FP
Fugen Projects PVT LTD
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ramavarapadu

183 sq.yd Plot
₹58.55 L
236 sq.yd Plot
₹75.51 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹82.55 L
375 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
425 sq.yd Plot
₹1.36 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2027
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vishwa Chandrika Ayodhyaa
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/8
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oxford EM High School G.Konduru- 0.7 kmJyothi Restaurant- 4.1 kmIDA Bus Stop- 4.8 km
Updated
1w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹33.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/6
New Booking
₹14.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 4.1 kmCross...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/9
New Booking
₹17.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.5 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 1....+ More
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/11
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.3 kmALFA Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmIbrahimpatnam Bus Depot- 1.2 km
Updated
1w ago
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/7
New Booking
₹47.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmCapital Hospitals- 0.1 kmCountry Kit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹33.83 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
AG
Ayodhya Gated Apartment
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vijayawada, Vijayawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Royal Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Poranki,Vijayawada
71.6 L-1.09 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Veda Kohinoor 2
Residential Plots
Nunna,Vijayawada
 
Residential Lands for Sale in FUGEN ROYAL INFINIA
Residential Plots
Ramavarapadu,Vijayawada
58.55 L-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in IKF YV Rao Estates Phase II
Residential Plots
Kondapalli,Vijayawada
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KBP Sunny Sands Estates
Residential Plots
Machilipatnam,Krishna
20.27 L-32.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pvr Elite
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Christurajupuram,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Rightway Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramavarapadu,Vijayawada
56.66 L-86.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Amaravati Grand 3
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gunadala,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AVS Apace Hill View County
3 BHK Apartment
Madhura Nagar,Vijayawada
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Amaravati Grand II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Currency Nagar,Vijayawada
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vijayawada, Vijayawada

Gollapudi
4,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Benz Circle
16 people rated this locality
4.48
9,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Poranki
3 people rated this locality
4.42
4,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft