More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 180

Flats for Sale in Alampally, Vikarabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Alampally? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Alampally, Vikarabad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (180 sq.yd)
₹27.0 L
Nawabpet, Vikarabad
iMark Harmony (5445 sq.yd)
₹39.31 L - 78.63 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Thanmai Equatorial (1944 sq.yd)
₹34.56 L - 1.28 Cr
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Vikarabad Town
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹25.0 L
Nawabpet
Residential Plot (165 sq.yd)
₹19.8 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (4840 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vikarabad Town
Residential Plot (165 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Nawabpet
Residential Plot (128 sq.yd)
₹20.0 L
Mominpet, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (130 sq.yd)
₹25.0 L
Mominpet, Vikarabad
ID
iMark Developers
1/8
2.19 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad

605 sq.yd Plot
₹39.31 L
1210 sq.yd Plot
₹78.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹722.0/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2023
TP
Thanmai Projects
1/18
1.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad

216 sq.yd Plot
₹34.56 L
336 sq.yd Plot
₹53.77 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹64.01 L
800 sq.yd Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2024
Madhu
Owner
1/20
2.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Myron Dynasty
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Prashanth Yadav
Owner
1/7
10.68 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/25
0.76 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Jude's High School- 0.1 kmSri Laxmi Narasimha Chat Bhandar- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Ajay
Owner
1/11
10.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
NG
Nagarjuna Gudikandula
1/8
19.37 km away
New Booking
Green Fortune Retreat Phase III
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.yd
128 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
2d ago
NG
Nagarjuna Gudikandula
1/4
19.37 km away
New Booking
Green Fortune Retreat Phase III
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
2d ago
NG
Nagarjuna Gudikandula
1/25
17.69 km away
New Booking
Green City Fortune Retreat
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
2d ago
NG
Nagarjuna Gudikandula
1/7
19.37 km away
New Booking
Green Fortune Retreat Phase III
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
2d ago
NG
Nagarjuna Gudikandula
1/3
19.37 km away
New Booking
Green Fortune Retreat Phase III
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
2d ago
NG
Nagarjuna Gudikandula
1/18
17.69 km away
New Booking
Green City Fortune Retreat
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
2d ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/16
0.76 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shiva Rao
1/9
0.76 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹23.1 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AP
AVIRA Properties
1/12
10.08 km away
New Booking
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLandscaped GardenSwimming PoolInternal Roads
Updated
2w ago
AP
AVIRA Properties
1/8
10.08 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
NG
Nagarjuna Gudikandula
1/23
17.69 km away
New Booking
Green City Fortune Retreat
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/26
0.76 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹20.79 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
154 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/26
0.76 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹30.8 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/25
0.76 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/39
0.76 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹37.38 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
267 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/36
0.76 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/39
0.76 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹23.38 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/39
0.76 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A.
Arjun . K
1/10
18.6 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityCopper WiringClose to Bus StopAmphitheatre
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Alampally, Vikarabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Myron Dynasty
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
32.27 L-2.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Navabhoomi Jubilee Valley
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
29.7 L-72.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pristine City
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
23.09 L-48.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Raksha City Square Block A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Heaven Exotica
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Supraja Iris Resort Phase 3
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in The Anantha
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
30.82 L-75.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Prime Meadows
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Raksha City Square Block B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Integrum Sanctuary In The Woods
Residential Plots
Kothrepally,Vikarabad
1.8 Cr-4.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Alampally, Vikarabad

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.