More Filters
Last Updated: Nov 15, 2024
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Alampally, Vikarabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Alampally? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Alampally)

IS
Investor Share (LCS)
1/9
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad

1320 sq.ft Plot
₹32.27 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹35.19 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹36.29 L
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹36.31 L
1580 sq.ft Plot
₹38.6 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹39.59 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹40.32 L
1698 sq.ft Plot
₹41.49 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹41.79 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹42.34 L
6375 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
6591 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
6729 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
6852 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
7509 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
7852 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
7992 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
8333 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
9117 sq.ft Plot
₹2.23 Cr
9552 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
JB INFRA GROUP
1/23
0.8 km away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Jude's High School- 0.1 kmSri Laxmi Narasimha Chat Bhandar- 0.1 km
GIRI BABU E DIRECTOR
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JB INFRA GROUP
1/23
0.8 km away
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JB INFRA GROUP
1/23
0.8 km away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MD
Makuta Developers
1/12
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad

184 sq.yd Plot
₹27.59 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹29.99 L
246 sq.yd Plot
₹36.89 L
282 sq.yd Plot
₹42.28 L
315 sq.yd Plot
₹47.23 L
328 sq.yd Plot
₹49.18 L
369 sq.yd Plot
₹55.33 L
403 sq.yd Plot
₹60.43 L
406 sq.yd Plot
₹60.88 L
432 sq.yd Plot
₹64.77 L
534 sq.yd Plot
₹80.07 L
580 sq.yd Plot
₹86.97 L
584 sq.yd Plot
₹87.56 L
594 sq.yd Plot
₹89.06 L
606 sq.yd Plot
₹90.86 L
647 sq.yd Plot
₹97.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2022
Narendar
1/25
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Viraaditya
1/4
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad

300 sq.yd Plot
₹11.99 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹19.98 L
600 sq.yd Plot
₹23.98 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹39.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹444.0/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
ND
Navabhoomi Developers
1/4
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad

165 sq.yd Plot
₹29.7 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹32.94 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
215 sq.yd Plot
₹38.7 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
PR
Proma Realty Private Limited
1/21
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad

165 sq.yd Plot
₹20.61 L
330 sq.yd Plot
₹41.22 L
495 sq.yd Plot
₹61.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.39k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
TP
Thanmai Projects
1/18
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad

216 sq.yd Plot
₹34.56 L
336 sq.yd Plot
₹53.77 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹64.01 L
800 sq.yd Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2024
AP
Asset Pri And Mgr Property Consultants
1/21
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad

143 sq.yd Plot
₹30.82 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹32.25 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹38.7 L
199 sq.yd Plot
₹42.79 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹43 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹53.75 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹64.5 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹75.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.39k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2026
ID
iMark Developers
1/8
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad

605 sq.yd Plot
₹39.31 L
1210 sq.yd Plot
₹78.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹722.0/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2023
LS
LANDOWNER SHARE FLATS
1/21
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LS
LANDOWNER SHARE FLATS
1/21
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhu
Owner
1/20
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Alampally, Vikarabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Myron Dynasty
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
32.27 L-2.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Navabhoomi Jubilee Valley
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
29.7 L-72.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pristine City
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
23.09 L-48.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Raksha City Square Block A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Heaven Exotica
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Supraja Iris Resort Phase 3
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in The Anantha
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
30.82 L-75.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Prime Meadows
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Raksha City Square Block B
2, 3 BHK Apartments