More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 170

Flats for Sale in Madireddipalle, Vikarabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Madireddipalle? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Madireddipalle, Vikarabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (375 sq.yd)
₹67.5 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (165 sq.yd)
₹23.1 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (183 sq.yd)
₹25.62 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (167 sq.yd)
₹21.71 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (210 sq.yd)
₹44.0 L
Vikarabad Town
Residential Plot (250 sq.yd)
₹50.0 L
Vikarabad Town
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹28.0 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹23.0 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹24.0 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹37.0 L
Vikarabad Town
...Read more
LS
LANDOWNER SHARE FLATS
1/21
16.6 km away
New Booking
Myron Dynasty
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
375 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Jude's High School- 0.1 kmSri Laxmi Narasimha Chat Bhandar- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AP
AVIRA Properties
1/4
24.78 km away
New Booking
₹23.1 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCommunity HallInternal RoadsRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
AP
AVIRA Properties
1/24
24.78 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹21.71 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallInternal RoadsLandscaped GardenIndoor Game Room
Updated
4w ago
AA
A A REALTY
1/39
16.6 km away
New Booking
Myron Dynasty
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.yd
210 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AA
A A REALTY
1/36
16.6 km away
New Booking
Myron Dynasty
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
AVIRA Properties
1/27
16.2 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallChildren Play AreaInternal RoadsGated Community
Updated
4w ago
R
RAMESSH
1/8
16.2 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹25.62 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
RAMESSH
1/21
16.2 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹21.42 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
153 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
RAMESSH
1/21
16.53 km away
New Booking
Pristine City
RERA
₹23.1 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
RAMESSH
1/21
16.2 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹30.8 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
RAMESSH
1/21
16.2 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹33.32 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
238 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
RAMESSH
1/21
16.2 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
275 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LANDOWNER SHARE FLATS
1/21
16.6 km away
New Booking
Myron Dynasty
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Madireddipalle

Residential Lands for Sale in J Group Sahasra
₹23.52 L - 96.01 L
J Group Sahasra
by J Group
Residential Plots
Nawabpet, Vikarabad
IS
Investor Share (LCS)
Seller + 1 more
LS
LANDOWNER SHARE FLATS
1/21
16.6 km away
New Booking
Myron Dynasty
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LANDOWNER SHARE FLATS
1/22
16.6 km away
New Booking
Myron Dynasty
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
JB INFRA GROUP
1/23
16.2 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JB INFRA GROUP
1/23
16.2 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JB INFRA GROUP
1/23
16.2 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narendar
1/25
16.53 km away
New Booking
Pristine City
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
A.
Arjun . K
1/9
13.46 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityCopper WiringClose to Bus StopAmphitheatre
Updated
3d ago
GIRI BABU E DIRECTOR
1/20
16.2 km away
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Madireddipalle, Vikarabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Timely Basava Icon City
Residential Plots
Madireddipalle,Vikarabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madireddipalle, Vikarabad

Nawabpet
3,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yellakonda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mominpet
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikarabad Town
2 people rated this locality
4.63
4,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pargi
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mallykarjunagiri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gottimukla
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Changomul
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Alampally
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Burgupally
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.