Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

House for sale without brokerage in Virudhunagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Shanthi Kandhasamy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1306 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sithurajapuram for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.H.N.V. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmLakshmi Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Chellas Bakery and Sweets- 0.1 kmAishwaryam Super Market- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale in Virudhunagar, Virudhunagar

Aruppukkottai
3,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kariapatti
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajapalayam
7,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sattur
3,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sulakkarai
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruthangal
976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satchiyapuram
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandian Nagar
2,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinnamuppanpatti
3,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Senayapuram Colony
1,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft